Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Alabama 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Randolph15.34.92.41.50.21.435.33210541
R. Tarrant13.12.22.01.80.01.425.8244842
R. Cooper10.53.81.71.70.30.631.4277542
S. Hale8.23.21.11.90.50.819.41411439
M. Kessens6.15.50.81.90.40.621.61812340
R. Obasohan5.32.70.71.10.50.918.01612345
J. Taylor5.14.90.51.21.70.323.11511335
R. Norris4.74.10.60.90.20.719.61412234
J. Coleman4.51.11.41.10.00.618.2224532
D. Slaughter1.60.40.30.20.10.15.582221
D. Mitchell0.80.30.40.00.10.36.432115
J. Gibson0.71.00.00.00.00.31.72103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Randolph151-309 48.9%33-98 33.7%125-152 82.2%31-1464.946015.3
R. Tarrant69-167 41.3%29-97 29.9%81-101 80.2%5-412.224813.1
R. Cooper105-225 46.7%42-108 38.9%52-63 82.5%34-1093.830410.5
S. Hale75-180 41.7%26-86 30.2%54-77 70.1%29-893.22308.2
M. Kessens65-132 49.2%2-11 18.2%39-57 68.4%50-1555.51716.1
R. Obasohan47-113 41.6%15-36 41.7%34-57 59.6%20-742.71435.3
J. Taylor58-92 63.0%0-0 -37-75 49.3%48-1474.91535.1
R. Norris49-125 39.2%22-61 36.1%21-35 60.0%35-1244.11414.7
J. Coleman37-145 25.5%22-98 22.4%38-50 76.0%6-321.11344.5
D. Slaughter6-11 54.5%4-9 44.4%2-2 100.0%2-40.4181.6
D. Mitchell3-22 13.6%2-16 12.5%1-2 50.0%0-30.390.8
J. Gibson1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-1 0.0%1-31.020.7

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Randolph30105864-272-45 (1.6:1)541
R. Tarrant1949143-238-34 (1.1:1)027
R. Cooper2991178-148-50 (1.0:1)818
S. Hale2854254-132-53 (0.6:1)1421
M. Kessens2860486-223-52 (0.4:1)1216
R. Obasohan2748754-120-30 (0.7:1)1324
J. Taylor3069287-314-35 (0.4:1)529
R. Norris3058967-118-26 (0.7:1)620
J. Coleman3054528-041-33 (1.2:1)018
D. Slaughter11615-03-2 (1.5:1)11
D. Mitchell117014-04-0 (-)13
J. Gibson352-00-0 (-)01



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.