Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Chattanooga 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Jones12.66.53.93.11.10.529.6239744
J. Tuoyo11.45.31.21.02.50.726.02112339
T. McLean11.05.62.51.80.61.629.9299637
G. Pryor10.52.23.62.10.11.529.61851038
E. Robertson9.21.51.70.90.41.126.4224534
J. Burroughs-Cook7.81.81.61.50.10.815.5234431
D. Ethridge7.63.40.41.00.40.416.4196136
C. Ester7.34.91.91.50.51.224.3139532
D. Oldham5.64.51.01.20.00.715.8119335
A. Bran3.20.40.60.70.20.25.392223
P. Woods2.60.70.20.20.00.26.0143119
R. Kalina1.02.50.01.01.00.04.52509
K. Bates0.61.20.20.00.00.22.633110
J. White0.60.70.10.10.00.04.023114
Z. Matthews0.00.40.70.40.00.03.402211

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Jones41-83 49.4%3-11 27.3%16-22 72.7%20-526.510112.6
J. Tuoyo76-140 54.3%2-9 22.2%52-79 65.8%34-955.320611.4
T. McLean79-171 46.2%21-61 34.4%40-51 78.4%31-1125.621911.0
G. Pryor57-133 42.9%29-71 40.8%67-81 82.7%7-432.221010.5
E. Robertson61-138 44.2%53-116 45.7%9-16 56.3%6-301.51849.2
J. Burroughs-Cook54-118 45.8%13-40 32.5%35-52 67.3%10-361.81567.8
D. Ethridge46-98 46.9%12-35 34.3%32-47 68.1%16-623.41367.6
C. Ester58-111 52.3%6-17 35.3%24-37 64.9%19-974.91467.3
D. Oldham38-82 46.3%11-30 36.7%25-33 75.8%24-894.51125.6
A. Bran10-16 62.5%9-15 60.0%0-0 -0-40.4293.2
P. Woods11-21 52.4%10-19 52.6%2-2 100.0%2-90.7342.6
R. Kalina1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-0 -2-52.521.0
K. Bates1-3 33.3%0-0 -1-3 33.3%1-61.230.6
J. White2-4 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-50.740.6
Z. Matthews0-7 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%2-30.400.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Jones823715-131-25 (1.2:1)94
J. Tuoyo1846847-022-18 (1.2:1)4512
T. McLean2059743-250-35 (1.4:1)1231
G. Pryor2059149-072-42 (1.7:1)130
E. Robertson2052745-134-17 (2.0:1)822
J. Burroughs-Cook2030936-032-29 (1.1:1)116
D. Ethridge1829526-07-18 (0.4:1)77
C. Ester2048633-038-30 (1.3:1)923
D. Oldham2031522-019-24 (0.8:1)014
A. Bran9481-05-6 (0.8:1)22
P. Woods137810-03-2 (1.5:1)03
R. Kalina291-00-2 (0.0:1)20
K. Bates5130-01-0 (-)01
J. White7283-01-1 (1.0:1)00
Z. Matthews7241-05-3 (1.7:1)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.