Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Chattanooga 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Jones14.37.11.92.61.11.229.62415644
G. Pryor11.42.72.62.10.11.427.7247738
R. White11.02.63.21.50.10.731.3216749
J. Tuoyo10.36.50.81.53.30.828.62013439
E. Robertson8.91.91.10.90.30.520.9214333
D. Ethridge5.33.20.31.10.70.412.41412236
T. McLean4.23.01.21.00.20.821.8117435
M. Bareika3.80.90.50.60.00.18.0145340
C. Ester3.32.80.51.00.30.413.4118228
S. Preston2.41.40.61.40.10.58.0115321
L. Stokes1.81.80.20.50.20.412.175136
A. Bran1.60.70.10.20.20.05.894123
K. Bates0.31.00.30.50.00.34.023210

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Jones163-315 51.7%3-12 25.0%113-160 70.6%78-2217.144214.3
G. Pryor102-225 45.3%43-114 37.7%85-114 74.6%14-772.733211.4
R. White105-270 38.9%59-168 35.1%71-96 74.0%13-802.634011.0
J. Tuoyo115-211 54.5%2-8 25.0%86-135 63.7%88-2006.531810.3
E. Robertson92-191 48.2%64-135 47.4%29-40 72.5%21-581.92778.9
D. Ethridge52-106 49.1%9-32 28.1%41-61 67.2%32-933.21545.3
T. McLean45-132 34.1%11-61 18.0%30-45 66.7%19-923.01314.2
M. Bareika25-69 36.2%12-43 27.9%13-19 68.4%4-180.9753.8
C. Ester38-84 45.2%4-11 36.4%15-30 50.0%22-802.8953.3
S. Preston6-26 23.1%1-4 25.0%6-12 50.0%4-111.4192.4
L. Stokes18-41 43.9%0-0 -16-24 66.7%15-511.8521.8
A. Bran7-23 30.4%3-17 17.6%4-7 57.1%1-90.7211.6
K. Bates1-6 16.7%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-61.020.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Jones3191877-158-81 (0.7:1)3436
G. Pryor2980474-075-60 (1.3:1)441
R. White3197050-099-47 (2.1:1)323
J. Tuoyo31887104-525-45 (0.6:1)10225
E. Robertson3164842-134-29 (1.2:1)1014
D. Ethridge2935950-38-32 (0.3:1)2011
T. McLean3167668-136-32 (1.1:1)524
M. Bareika2015915-09-11 (0.8:1)02
C. Ester2939055-115-30 (0.5:1)1012
S. Preston86410-05-11 (0.5:1)14
L. Stokes2935039-07-15 (0.5:1)613
A. Bran13767-01-3 (0.3:1)20
K. Bates6242-02-3 (0.7:1)02



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.