Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Chattanooga 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Jones14.27.01.82.71.21.229.52415644
G. Pryor11.32.62.52.00.11.427.4247738
R. White11.12.63.31.50.10.731.4216749
J. Tuoyo10.26.40.81.53.30.828.82013439
E. Robertson8.81.81.20.90.30.421.0214333
D. Ethridge5.33.20.31.10.70.412.61412236
T. McLean4.33.01.11.10.20.821.9117435
M. Bareika3.60.90.40.50.00.17.6145340
C. Ester3.42.90.51.00.30.413.5118228
S. Preston2.41.40.61.40.10.58.0115321
L. Stokes1.71.70.20.50.20.411.775136
A. Bran1.60.70.10.20.20.05.894123
K. Bates0.31.00.30.50.00.34.023210

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Jones168-324 51.9%3-12 25.0%115-162 71.0%80-2257.045414.2
G. Pryor105-231 45.5%44-116 37.9%85-114 74.6%14-772.633911.3
R. White108-282 38.3%62-175 35.4%78-103 75.7%13-822.635611.1
J. Tuoyo119-221 53.8%2-8 25.0%86-135 63.7%93-2056.432610.2
E. Robertson94-196 48.0%65-139 46.8%30-42 71.4%21-591.82838.8
D. Ethridge55-110 50.0%9-32 28.1%41-62 66.1%32-963.21605.3
T. McLean47-136 34.6%12-62 19.4%30-46 65.2%20-973.01364.3
M. Bareika25-69 36.2%12-43 27.9%13-19 68.4%4-180.9753.6
C. Ester40-89 44.9%4-11 36.4%18-36 50.0%25-872.91023.4
S. Preston6-26 23.1%1-4 25.0%6-12 50.0%4-111.4192.4
L. Stokes18-41 43.9%0-0 -16-24 66.7%15-511.7521.7
A. Bran7-23 30.4%3-17 17.6%4-7 57.1%1-90.7211.6
K. Bates1-6 16.7%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-61.020.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Jones3294582-259-85 (0.7:1)3737
G. Pryor3082378-076-60 (1.3:1)441
R. White32100655-1104-48 (2.2:1)323
J. Tuoyo32923107-525-47 (0.5:1)10425
E. Robertson3267146-137-30 (1.2:1)1014
D. Ethridge3037752-38-33 (0.2:1)2112
T. McLean3270270-136-34 (1.1:1)525
M. Bareika2115915-09-11 (0.8:1)02
C. Ester3040557-115-30 (0.5:1)1012
S. Preston86410-05-11 (0.5:1)14
L. Stokes3035039-07-15 (0.5:1)613
A. Bran13767-01-3 (0.3:1)20
K. Bates6242-02-3 (0.7:1)02



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos © TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information ©2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.