Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Colorado 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Scott17.59.81.91.41.90.831.22515341
G. King14.44.20.82.10.20.324.6279332
J. Fortune10.34.32.72.30.20.723.41814650
D. Collier8.52.43.31.80.21.023.3217840
T. Fletcher7.22.51.31.40.20.421.1175733
W. Gordon6.96.91.11.22.20.426.41515437
T. Miller5.24.40.11.10.30.214.61910129
X. Talton4.02.01.71.00.10.716.3135442
T. Akyazili3.81.71.90.80.30.616.183524
K. Guzonjic2.11.30.10.70.10.04.88519
B. Brady0.90.60.00.00.00.32.13205
J. Repine0.80.30.30.00.00.01.53112
M. Lombard0.00.00.30.00.00.01.80012
E. Stalzer0.00.30.70.00.00.02.301122

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Scott127-215 59.1%3-7 42.9%93-121 76.9%61-1969.835017.5
G. King95-203 46.8%43-94 45.7%55-75 73.3%30-834.228814.4
J. Fortune69-168 41.1%35-86 40.7%32-46 69.6%14-864.320510.3
D. Collier53-132 40.2%29-60 48.3%34-43 79.1%7-482.41698.5
T. Fletcher44-118 37.3%19-65 29.2%36-44 81.8%14-492.51437.2
W. Gordon44-111 39.6%4-10 40.0%45-63 71.4%52-1376.91376.9
T. Miller38-72 52.8%0-2 0.0%23-41 56.1%33-834.4995.2
X. Talton24-74 32.4%8-27 29.6%24-25 96.0%7-402.0804.0
T. Akyazili23-71 32.4%13-37 35.1%17-26 65.4%1-341.7763.8
K. Guzonjic7-18 38.9%2-4 50.0%3-5 60.0%5-121.3192.1
B. Brady2-4 50.0%1-3 33.3%1-2 50.0%1-40.660.9
J. Repine1-3 33.3%1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-10.330.8
M. Lombard0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
E. Stalzer0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Scott2062436-037-28 (1.3:1)3815
G. King2049234-015-42 (0.4:1)46
J. Fortune2046738-154-45 (1.2:1)313
D. Collier2046553-166-36 (1.8:1)320
T. Fletcher2042146-126-27 (1.0:1)37
W. Gordon2052842-122-23 (1.0:1)437
T. Miller1927724-02-20 (0.1:1)63
X. Talton2032633-034-20 (1.7:1)113
T. Akyazili2032242-038-16 (2.4:1)511
K. Guzonjic9438-01-6 (0.2:1)10
B. Brady7151-00-0 (-)02
J. Repine462-01-0 (-)00
M. Lombard470-01-0 (-)00
E. Stalzer370-02-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.