Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Colorado 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Booker17.23.33.22.30.11.430.2437751
J. Scott14.58.41.10.91.80.730.83217541
X. Johnson10.35.60.71.80.30.624.32013343
W. Gordon6.66.91.21.21.40.426.31617537
J. Hopkins5.83.31.31.70.11.020.9209535
T. Fletcher5.42.51.01.20.10.318.3126433
D. Collier4.71.71.51.30.20.619.3144640
D. Thomas4.42.50.91.10.30.416.7177430
X. Talton4.31.71.61.40.10.622.5125642
T. Miller3.02.20.10.80.20.18.61213129
E. Stalzer1.40.60.30.30.10.35.9112322
G. Bates0.00.00.00.00.00.00.60001
B. Brady0.00.00.20.00.00.02.50015
J. Repine0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Booker173-447 38.7%55-167 32.9%131-157 83.4%15-1033.353217.2
J. Scott130-239 54.4%1-4 25.0%115-153 75.2%89-2198.437614.5
X. Johnson105-236 44.5%29-79 36.7%60-93 64.5%46-1625.629910.3
W. Gordon83-151 55.0%4-14 28.6%56-84 66.7%87-2336.92266.6
J. Hopkins73-153 47.7%13-39 33.3%28-52 53.8%22-1073.31875.8
T. Fletcher65-143 45.5%22-48 45.8%30-42 71.4%28-862.51825.4
D. Collier48-139 34.5%18-67 26.9%28-46 60.9%9-501.71424.7
D. Thomas49-110 44.5%6-19 31.6%36-53 67.9%26-792.51404.4
X. Talton45-149 30.2%25-79 31.6%30-41 73.2%4-581.71454.3
T. Miller31-66 47.0%0-0 -27-36 75.0%20-652.2893.0
E. Stalzer10-27 37.0%6-18 33.3%1-3 33.3%2-110.6271.4
G. Bates0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
B. Brady0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Repine0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Booker3193656-199-70 (1.4:1)244
J. Scott2680245-029-24 (1.2:1)4618
X. Johnson2970662-119-52 (0.4:1)917
W. Gordon3489367-340-40 (1.0:1)4713
J. Hopkins3267066-142-55 (0.8:1)432
T. Fletcher3462246-034-42 (0.8:1)311
D. Collier3057972-144-38 (1.2:1)518
D. Thomas3253581-329-34 (0.9:1)812
X. Talton3476468-454-48 (1.1:1)320
T. Miller3025841-14-25 (0.2:1)54
E. Stalzer191136-05-6 (0.8:1)15
G. Bates531-00-0 (-)00
B. Brady6152-01-0 (-)00
J. Repine441-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.