Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Jackson St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Worsham13.87.01.92.20.31.431.72715645
K. Bernard10.55.00.91.30.50.421.42110637
J. Brent8.23.40.71.00.30.725.92111439
D. Taylor7.75.00.71.20.21.123.02311237
J. Middleton7.24.40.61.00.40.517.51814333
D. Street5.82.10.40.60.10.317.5195236
T. Bolden5.74.10.92.40.60.321.11611434
Y. Specks4.71.91.61.90.10.821.8158738
D. Robinson3.81.70.91.20.20.716.7165732
D. Looney3.71.11.31.20.00.413.9164425
J. Queary3.12.41.71.70.20.820.996431
M. Love1.70.70.50.30.00.27.662329
P. Crawford1.51.20.10.60.20.15.685116
J. Thomas1.01.10.20.60.00.29.345221
G. Maddox0.30.60.30.10.00.33.422212
K. Taylor0.30.40.10.10.00.03.922115
K. Wachira0.00.00.00.00.00.01.500010

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Worsham75-186 40.3%9-38 23.7%62-94 66.0%51-1127.022113.8
K. Bernard114-269 42.4%15-66 22.7%61-85 71.8%56-1465.030410.5
J. Brent74-230 32.2%66-198 33.3%16-19 84.2%13-953.42308.2
D. Taylor63-120 52.5%0-0 -59-78 75.6%54-1195.01857.7
J. Middleton68-134 50.7%9-30 30.0%14-20 70.0%44-964.41597.2
D. Street14-61 23.0%12-48 25.0%6-7 85.7%5-172.1465.8
T. Bolden58-162 35.8%0-2 0.0%50-82 61.0%29-1184.11665.7
Y. Specks43-142 30.3%21-77 27.3%24-38 63.2%10-541.91314.7
D. Robinson45-117 38.5%0-2 0.0%19-33 57.6%22-491.71093.8
D. Looney24-70 34.3%9-33 27.3%14-16 87.5%5-201.1713.7
J. Queary24-64 37.5%1-4 25.0%13-32 40.6%14-472.4623.1
M. Love9-26 34.6%1-10 10.0%3-5 60.0%5-90.7221.7
P. Crawford13-27 48.1%0-0 -7-18 38.9%11-261.2331.5
J. Thomas8-16 50.0%0-0 -12-20 60.0%12-301.1281.0
G. Maddox1-9 11.1%0-3 0.0%0-0 -2-40.620.3
K. Taylor1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-30.420.3
K. Wachira0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Worsham1650733-031-35 (0.9:1)422
K. Bernard2962164-226-37 (0.7:1)1413
J. Brent2872632-020-27 (0.7:1)719
D. Taylor2455365-117-28 (0.6:1)526
J. Middleton2238537-014-23 (0.6:1)911
D. Street814010-03-5 (0.6:1)12
T. Bolden2961172-126-70 (0.4:1)1610
Y. Specks2861165-345-54 (0.8:1)223
D. Robinson2948366-127-36 (0.8:1)720
D. Looney1926434-025-23 (1.1:1)08
J. Queary2041751-133-33 (1.0:1)415
M. Love139913-27-4 (1.8:1)03
P. Crawford2212429-02-13 (0.2:1)52
J. Thomas2725267-46-17 (0.4:1)06
G. Maddox7243-02-1 (2.0:1)02
K. Taylor7273-01-1 (1.0:1)00
K. Wachira460-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.