Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Jackson St. 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
P. Collins14.86.32.02.10.82.130.92712540
R. Worsham12.97.62.11.70.91.830.62513945
C. Franklin12.75.63.22.10.61.532.92411646
J. Brent6.82.00.50.50.20.516.0265239
K. Bernard6.52.80.60.90.20.515.12512437
J. Middleton6.15.01.31.20.70.520.71212633
Y. Specks4.22.02.61.50.01.027.0134839
T. Stancil3.40.90.20.50.30.410.1144223
T. Bolden3.33.40.61.90.60.117.0910234
D. Robinson0.91.20.20.20.20.36.965132
J. Thomas0.70.00.00.00.00.03.320021
J. Manumaleuga0.21.00.20.20.20.04.612110
A. Felton0.00.50.00.00.50.00.00100
H. Hilaire0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000
L. Hunter IV0.00.00.00.00.00.02.00002
J. Love0.00.00.00.00.00.03.00003
M. Love0.00.00.00.00.00.00.000029
K. Taylor0.00.20.00.20.00.02.801015

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
P. Collins110-279 39.4%35-112 31.3%41-74 55.4%27-1266.329614.8
R. Worsham94-188 50.0%1-11 9.1%56-102 54.9%58-1457.624512.9
C. Franklin87-234 37.2%34-96 35.4%46-67 68.7%26-1125.625412.7
J. Brent44-125 35.2%40-107 37.4%8-8 100.0%7-402.01366.8
K. Bernard54-113 47.8%10-22 45.5%11-19 57.9%22-562.81296.5
J. Middleton53-117 45.3%6-12 50.0%9-15 60.0%37-1005.01216.1
Y. Specks31-85 36.5%14-45 31.1%7-9 77.8%13-392.0834.2
T. Stancil20-60 33.3%9-40 22.5%8-14 57.1%4-160.9573.4
T. Bolden25-64 39.1%0-1 0.0%12-21 57.1%22-643.4623.3
D. Robinson7-13 53.8%0-0 -3-4 75.0%6-211.2170.9
J. Thomas1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.020.7
J. Manumaleuga0-3 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-4 25.0%1-51.010.2
A. Felton0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.500.0
H. Hilaire0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
L. Hunter IV0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Love0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
M. Love0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
K. Taylor0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-10.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
P. Collins2061855-239-41 (1.0:1)1641
R. Worsham1958256-240-33 (1.2:1)1734
C. Franklin2065747-064-42 (1.5:1)1130
J. Brent2031921-010-10 (1.0:1)49
K. Bernard2030239-212-18 (0.7:1)39
J. Middleton2041360-125-23 (1.1:1)139
Y. Specks2054054-152-30 (1.7:1)020
T. Stancil1717223-04-8 (0.5:1)57
T. Bolden1932365-212-37 (0.3:1)122
D. Robinson1812525-13-4 (0.8:1)46
J. Thomas3102-00-0 (-)00
J. Manumaleuga5232-01-1 (1.0:1)10
A. Felton200-00-0 (-)10
H. Hilaire101-00-0 (-)00
L. Hunter IV120-00-0 (-)00
J. Love130-00-0 (-)00
M. Love100-00-0 (-)00
K. Taylor5140-00-1 (0.0:1)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.