Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Jackson St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Worsham13.57.92.22.30.31.432.52717645
K. Bernard10.64.90.91.40.50.521.32810637
J. Brent8.13.30.70.90.20.625.82111439
J. Middleton8.14.90.81.00.40.518.81814333
D. Taylor7.64.80.61.20.21.022.82311237
T. Bolden5.63.90.92.30.50.320.61611434
D. Street4.61.80.40.50.10.315.2195236
Y. Specks4.42.01.81.90.10.922.8158738
D. Looney3.71.11.31.20.00.413.9164425
D. Robinson3.51.60.91.30.30.716.3165732
J. Queary2.92.21.61.60.20.719.796531
M. Love1.70.70.50.30.00.27.662329
P. Crawford1.51.20.10.60.20.15.685116
J. Thomas1.01.10.20.60.00.29.345221
G. Maddox0.30.60.30.10.00.33.422212
K. Taylor0.30.40.10.30.00.03.622115
K. Wachira0.00.00.00.00.00.01.500010

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Worsham88-220 40.0%10-43 23.3%70-116 60.3%64-1507.925613.5
K. Bernard126-294 42.9%16-68 23.5%70-98 71.4%62-1584.933810.6
J. Brent81-254 31.9%71-219 32.4%18-23 78.3%14-1023.32518.1
J. Middleton87-171 50.9%10-35 28.6%19-26 73.1%59-1224.92038.1
D. Taylor69-133 51.9%0-0 -59-78 75.6%58-1254.81977.6
T. Bolden63-174 36.2%0-2 0.0%52-87 59.8%32-1253.91785.6
D. Street14-64 21.9%12-51 23.5%6-7 85.7%5-181.8464.6
Y. Specks45-161 28.0%23-88 26.1%24-38 63.2%12-612.01374.4
D. Looney24-70 34.3%9-33 27.3%14-16 87.5%5-201.1713.7
D. Robinson46-122 37.7%0-2 0.0%19-33 57.6%22-511.61113.5
J. Queary26-66 39.4%1-4 25.0%13-32 40.6%15-502.2662.9
M. Love9-26 34.6%1-10 10.0%3-5 60.0%5-90.7221.7
P. Crawford13-27 48.1%0-0 -7-18 38.9%11-261.2331.5
J. Thomas8-16 50.0%0-0 -12-20 60.0%12-301.1281.0
G. Maddox1-9 11.1%0-3 0.0%0-0 -2-40.620.3
K. Taylor1-5 20.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-30.420.3
K. Wachira0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Worsham1961837-041-44 (0.9:1)527
K. Bernard3268167-230-44 (0.7:1)1616
J. Brent3179936-023-29 (0.8:1)719
J. Middleton2547045-020-26 (0.8:1)1113
D. Taylor2659268-116-31 (0.5:1)527
T. Bolden3265880-128-75 (0.4:1)1711
D. Street1015211-04-5 (0.8:1)13
Y. Specks3170772-455-60 (0.9:1)229
D. Looney1926434-025-23 (1.1:1)08
D. Robinson3252373-128-40 (0.7:1)822
J. Queary2345256-136-36 (1.0:1)415
M. Love139913-27-4 (1.8:1)03
P. Crawford2212429-02-13 (0.2:1)52
J. Thomas2725267-46-17 (0.4:1)06
G. Maddox7243-02-1 (2.0:1)02
K. Taylor8294-01-2 (0.5:1)00
K. Wachira460-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos © TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information ©2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.