Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Jackson St. 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Nobles15.74.23.63.20.11.435.42814944
B. West12.89.70.62.02.00.827.71922437
J. Brent8.93.30.61.50.11.028.6239339
J. Stubbs7.11.71.62.30.01.023.5147535
D. Taylor7.14.40.81.40.50.722.1168436
T. Bolden5.44.11.02.10.40.418.51412532
J. Middleton4.52.80.10.70.10.215.2148131
M. Love3.31.60.80.90.00.215.3125329
D. Robinson3.31.90.70.90.10.519.8107332
C. Victor0.80.00.00.30.00.01.53003
K. Taylor0.40.80.00.20.40.04.223015
K. Wachira0.10.20.00.30.00.02.721010
R. James0.00.00.00.00.00.00.80002
O. Taylor0.01.00.00.00.00.00.00100
M. Todd0.01.00.00.00.00.00.00101

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Nobles153-396 38.6%36-121 29.8%144-205 70.2%14-1304.248615.7
B. West132-237 55.7%0-4 0.0%82-108 75.9%98-2619.734612.8
J. Brent91-276 33.0%70-201 34.8%25-33 75.8%12-1033.32778.9
J. Stubbs58-141 41.1%1-20 5.0%82-92 89.1%8-481.71997.1
D. Taylor76-152 50.0%0-2 0.0%69-95 72.6%54-1354.42217.1
T. Bolden61-147 41.5%0-2 0.0%45-74 60.8%53-1284.11675.4
J. Middleton63-127 49.6%4-15 26.7%9-15 60.0%36-872.81394.5
M. Love31-99 31.3%9-43 20.9%25-41 61.0%19-461.6963.3
D. Robinson43-123 35.0%0-1 0.0%17-25 68.0%31-591.91033.3
C. Victor1-4 25.0%1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-00.030.8
K. Taylor1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-40.820.4
K. Wachira1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-30.220.1
R. James0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
O. Taylor0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-11.000.0
M. Todd0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-11.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Nobles31109679-1112-98 (1.1:1)444
B. West2774876-217-55 (0.3:1)5421
J. Brent3188659-218-45 (0.4:1)431
J. Stubbs2865781-546-63 (0.7:1)128
D. Taylor3168584-225-44 (0.6:1)1623
T. Bolden31574104-730-66 (0.5:1)1113
J. Middleton3147161-04-21 (0.2:1)36
M. Love2944561-522-26 (0.8:1)16
D. Robinson3161487-322-28 (0.8:1)416
C. Victor460-00-1 (0.0:1)00
K. Taylor5215-00-1 (0.0:1)20
K. Wachira154112-00-5 (0.0:1)00
R. James862-00-0 (-)00
O. Taylor100-00-0 (-)00
M. Todd100-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.