Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
James Madison 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Curry13.63.84.12.40.21.135.3277840
Y. Dalembert11.65.91.02.21.20.525.32110536
J. Kent9.83.61.81.40.00.831.41910439
A. Nation9.02.51.82.10.31.727.5155441
W. Grays8.23.61.91.40.21.228.2208439
J. McLean6.22.01.71.30.01.320.3146533
H. Hall5.82.70.31.20.10.314.9156125
T. Vodanovich5.34.00.41.30.40.522.51812338
P. Satkus4.22.81.01.40.20.416.6218538
D. Cabarkapa4.11.90.10.30.00.18.4127122
S. Wilborne1.70.30.00.30.00.02.03103
I. Lukic1.51.30.10.70.20.39.343131

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Curry125-311 40.2%51-127 40.2%106-142 74.6%15-1143.840713.6
Y. Dalembert125-214 58.4%1-1 100.0%96-143 67.1%63-1785.934711.6
J. Kent91-225 40.4%52-124 41.9%61-78 78.2%13-1093.62959.8
A. Nation40-92 43.5%4-24 16.7%24-40 60.0%10-302.51089.0
W. Grays88-204 43.1%36-98 36.7%27-43 62.8%29-1033.62398.2
J. McLean43-111 38.7%23-77 29.9%34-44 77.3%7-452.01436.2
H. Hall40-96 41.7%12-34 35.3%18-26 69.2%13-512.71105.8
T. Vodanovich51-96 53.1%2-15 13.3%35-56 62.5%25-1044.01395.3
P. Satkus40-73 54.8%4-11 36.4%42-61 68.9%25-832.81264.2
D. Cabarkapa22-60 36.7%12-32 37.5%9-9 100.0%12-311.9654.1
S. Wilborne2-3 66.7%1-2 50.0%0-0 -1-10.351.7
I. Lukic6-16 37.5%1-2 50.0%9-14 64.3%6-191.3221.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Curry30105958-1124-71 (1.7:1)732
Y. Dalembert3076085-231-65 (0.5:1)3715
J. Kent3094236-053-42 (1.3:1)025
A. Nation1233025-022-25 (0.9:1)420
W. Grays2981834-055-42 (1.3:1)735
J. McLean2346857-340-29 (1.4:1)030
H. Hall1928318-06-22 (0.3:1)26
T. Vodanovich2658666-211-33 (0.3:1)1114
P. Satkus3049972-329-43 (0.7:1)512
D. Cabarkapa1613513-02-4 (0.5:1)02
S. Wilborne360-00-1 (0.0:1)00
I. Lukic1513924-02-10 (0.2:1)35



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.