Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
James Madison 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Curry15.53.93.91.50.41.132.4239841
S. Brown12.56.11.41.20.30.725.83014436
D. Cabarkapa11.03.90.21.10.10.117.82713233
Y. Dalembert8.56.60.72.21.10.420.42316436
J. Kent7.63.61.60.90.10.324.81911740
T. Vodanovich5.74.00.91.70.10.224.21510338
W. Grays III5.22.11.20.80.20.316.1135735
J. McLean4.91.11.40.90.10.516.7144438
P. Satkus2.93.20.91.20.20.314.5148438
D. Morgan2.21.21.10.20.20.47.7115724
I. Lukic2.01.80.30.30.10.15.9104131
K. Kangni0.90.50.20.20.20.14.692220
M. Risse0.80.20.00.00.00.02.35104

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Curry109-236 46.2%42-112 37.5%66-90 73.3%7-823.932615.5
S. Brown82-187 43.9%48-109 44.0%51-63 81.0%35-1296.126312.5
D. Cabarkapa89-167 53.3%33-82 40.2%21-24 87.5%20-813.923211.0
Y. Dalembert67-130 51.5%0-0 -28-59 47.5%40-1266.61628.5
J. Kent50-139 36.0%27-77 35.1%33-44 75.0%9-753.61607.6
T. Vodanovich43-83 51.8%6-22 27.3%28-44 63.6%27-854.01205.7
W. Grays III32-85 37.6%16-50 32.0%29-36 80.6%10-442.11095.2
J. McLean35-85 41.2%18-47 38.3%10-11 90.9%5-211.1984.9
P. Satkus18-33 54.5%2-6 33.3%23-37 62.2%24-673.2612.9
D. Morgan9-18 50.0%0-1 0.0%10-18 55.6%4-151.2282.2
I. Lukic8-14 57.1%0-0 -10-12 83.3%10-241.8262.0
K. Kangni3-16 18.8%1-9 11.1%2-3 66.7%2-50.590.9
M. Risse2-2 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-10.250.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Curry2168142-081-32 (2.5:1)823
S. Brown2154155-029-26 (1.1:1)614
D. Cabarkapa2137421-04-23 (0.2:1)33
Y. Dalembert1938755-214-41 (0.3:1)207
J. Kent2152015-034-19 (1.8:1)27
T. Vodanovich2150962-519-35 (0.5:1)24
W. Grays III2133920-026-16 (1.6:1)46
J. McLean2033332-027-17 (1.6:1)19
P. Satkus2130448-218-26 (0.7:1)57
D. Morgan1310012-014-3 (4.7:1)25
I. Lukic137710-04-4 (1.0:1)11
K. Kangni10465-02-2 (1.0:1)21
M. Risse6142-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.