Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
James Madison 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Nation15.45.31.61.31.02.033.7257441
C. Cooke14.35.01.72.50.41.435.1259440
R. Curry12.13.63.41.80.21.135.4238940
A. Semenov10.94.11.21.70.40.728.82310439
T. Bessick6.34.70.41.30.60.522.21913234
J. Kent5.92.50.81.60.10.521.3177534
T. Vodanovich4.14.10.41.40.30.521.11511238
Y. Dalembert2.32.50.20.80.50.111.71513128
I. Lukic1.60.90.20.40.00.010.8104131
P. Satkus1.62.00.10.60.10.07.587121
D. Cabarkapa1.50.80.00.50.00.03.06307
T. Rivard0.71.30.10.30.20.26.925116
C. Pierce0.00.00.00.30.00.12.00005

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Nation77-158 48.7%8-40 20.0%54-88 61.4%24-745.321615.4
C. Cooke130-313 41.5%28-94 29.8%140-195 71.8%41-1495.042814.3
R. Curry119-297 40.1%29-123 23.6%96-141 68.1%28-1093.636312.1
A. Semenov95-260 36.5%47-141 33.3%67-88 76.1%29-1154.130410.9
T. Bessick80-160 50.0%0-0 -34-60 56.7%49-1474.71946.3
J. Kent58-158 36.7%24-78 30.8%44-60 73.3%6-782.51845.9
T. Vodanovich46-120 38.3%12-50 24.0%23-38 60.5%36-1284.11274.1
Y. Dalembert19-41 46.3%0-0 -26-37 70.3%30-692.5642.3
I. Lukic11-42 26.2%2-17 11.8%16-21 76.2%7-230.9401.6
P. Satkus7-13 53.8%0-0 -9-12 75.0%6-282.0231.6
D. Cabarkapa2-6 33.3%1-5 20.0%1-2 50.0%2-30.861.5
T. Rivard3-11 27.3%0-3 0.0%4-8 50.0%7-191.3100.7
C. Pierce0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Nation1447246-223-18 (1.3:1)1428
C. Cooke30105269-151-74 (0.7:1)1242
R. Curry30106170-1101-53 (1.9:1)734
A. Semenov2880676-233-47 (0.7:1)1220
T. Bessick3168795-513-41 (0.3:1)2015
J. Kent3166047-125-50 (0.5:1)217
T. Vodanovich3165484-413-43 (0.3:1)917
Y. Dalembert2832839-05-21 (0.2:1)154
I. Lukic2527034-15-10 (0.5:1)11
P. Satkus1410528-22-8 (0.3:1)10
D. Cabarkapa4120-00-2 (0.0:1)00
T. Rivard1510416-11-4 (0.3:1)33
C. Pierce7141-00-2 (0.0:1)01



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.