Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
James Madison 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Curry13.93.84.32.30.21.135.62771140
Y. Dalembert11.46.01.12.11.10.525.22111536
J. Kent10.33.61.71.50.00.831.82010439
A. Nation9.02.51.82.10.31.727.5155441
W. Grays7.83.41.81.50.21.227.6208439
J. McLean6.52.01.91.50.01.321.5146638
H. Hall5.82.70.31.20.10.314.9156125
T. Vodanovich5.44.00.41.30.40.622.81812338
D. Cabarkapa4.72.20.20.30.00.19.7127122
P. Satkus4.12.61.01.30.20.415.8218538
S. Wilborne1.70.30.00.30.00.02.03103
I. Lukic1.51.30.10.70.20.39.343131

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Curry141-349 40.4%62-147 42.2%115-156 73.7%19-1273.845913.9
Y. Dalembert137-237 57.8%1-1 100.0%101-150 67.3%71-1976.037611.4
J. Kent108-259 41.7%60-143 42.0%65-82 79.3%14-1203.634110.3
A. Nation40-92 43.5%4-24 16.7%24-40 60.0%10-302.51089.0
W. Grays89-214 41.6%36-104 34.6%35-52 67.3%31-1083.42497.8
J. McLean51-129 39.5%29-89 32.6%37-48 77.1%10-522.01686.5
H. Hall40-96 41.7%12-34 35.3%18-26 69.2%13-512.71105.8
T. Vodanovich59-109 54.1%2-16 12.5%36-60 60.0%27-1164.01565.4
D. Cabarkapa31-75 41.3%16-40 40.0%11-11 100.0%15-412.2894.7
P. Satkus44-81 54.3%4-11 36.4%42-61 68.9%26-872.61344.1
S. Wilborne2-3 66.7%1-2 50.0%0-0 -1-10.351.7
I. Lukic6-16 37.5%1-2 50.0%9-14 64.3%6-191.3221.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Curry33117460-1143-75 (1.9:1)736
Y. Dalembert3383194-335-70 (0.5:1)3715
J. Kent33105038-055-49 (1.1:1)028
A. Nation1233025-022-25 (0.9:1)420
W. Grays3288441-058-47 (1.2:1)737
J. McLean2655863-350-38 (1.3:1)035
H. Hall1928318-06-22 (0.3:1)26
T. Vodanovich2966274-213-37 (0.4:1)1216
D. Cabarkapa1918519-03-6 (0.5:1)02
P. Satkus3352375-332-43 (0.7:1)612
S. Wilborne360-00-1 (0.0:1)00
I. Lukic1513924-02-10 (0.2:1)35



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.