viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Navy 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
W. Smith15.15.61.11.41.11.231.52510541
B. Venturini12.54.03.12.60.11.631.12610838
T. Dunbar9.02.13.42.10.01.129.9265938
E. Alade5.73.50.91.20.40.120.0129429
W. Kelly5.64.10.71.31.60.219.5128436
Z. Fong4.90.70.70.80.00.213.6243337
K. Knorr4.73.31.60.60.00.522.7178538
S. Anderson4.13.11.20.80.10.415.6148426
D. Noe4.02.30.40.90.10.413.375324
J. Hogan3.62.30.60.90.10.511.8148217
B. Dulin2.41.20.50.70.10.310.9115225
J. Hemphill2.31.90.30.50.00.310.41011226
G. Vermeer2.21.20.81.00.00.510.764222
K. Alter1.90.40.40.10.00.15.0144323
T. Lacey1.51.80.20.70.20.48.755220
N. Fox1.40.50.70.40.00.37.572213
E. McLaurin1.40.71.00.30.00.47.964435
M. Brown1.30.80.10.40.00.27.243125

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
W. Smith113-225 50.2%21-47 44.7%25-30 83.3%31-1005.627215.1
B. Venturini107-266 40.2%62-169 36.7%24-29 82.8%6-954.030012.5
T. Dunbar95-230 41.3%4-15 26.7%68-104 65.4%9-622.12629.0
E. Alade71-120 59.2%0-0 -24-38 63.2%37-1023.51665.7
W. Kelly60-109 55.0%0-0 -38-67 56.7%36-1144.11585.6
Z. Fong44-122 36.1%32-95 33.7%17-22 77.3%1-190.71374.9
K. Knorr27-68 39.7%10-33 30.3%20-24 83.3%11-593.3844.7
S. Anderson39-94 41.5%0-13 0.0%37-54 68.5%31-873.11154.1
D. Noe11-34 32.4%4-21 19.0%2-3 66.7%6-162.3284.0
J. Hogan11-34 32.4%0-2 0.0%7-9 77.8%8-182.3293.6
B. Dulin15-49 30.6%11-34 32.4%7-11 63.6%10-241.2482.4
J. Hemphill14-22 63.6%0-0 -7-11 63.6%9-281.9352.3
G. Vermeer12-21 57.1%0-6 0.0%2-3 66.7%6-141.2262.2
K. Alter8-18 44.4%6-16 37.5%4-6 66.7%0-50.4261.9
T. Lacey7-17 41.2%0-0 -6-11 54.5%9-241.8201.5
N. Fox5-15 33.3%3-8 37.5%2-4 50.0%0-50.5151.4
E. McLaurin10-27 37.0%5-15 33.3%8-11 72.7%3-170.7331.4
M. Brown9-23 39.1%0-3 0.0%5-8 62.5%11-150.8231.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
W. Smith1856738-020-25 (0.8:1)2022
B. Venturini2474653-175-62 (1.2:1)238
T. Dunbar2986766-098-60 (1.6:1)033
E. Alade2957967-027-34 (0.8:1)134
W. Kelly2854778-120-36 (0.6:1)466
Z. Fong2838224-120-22 (0.9:1)15
K. Knorr1840828-029-11 (2.6:1)09
S. Anderson2843830-034-23 (1.5:1)212
D. Noe7937-03-6 (0.5:1)13
J. Hogan8945-05-7 (0.7:1)14
B. Dulin2021819-09-13 (0.7:1)25
J. Hemphill1515611-05-7 (0.7:1)04
G. Vermeer121287-010-12 (0.8:1)06
K. Alter14703-05-1 (5.0:1)02
T. Lacey1311316-13-9 (0.3:1)35
N. Fox11829-08-4 (2.0:1)03
E. McLaurin2318213-022-8 (2.8:1)09
M. Brown1813020-02-7 (0.3:1)04



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.