Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
North Texas 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Williams12.06.30.41.90.50.826.02114244
A. Williams11.12.41.41.00.10.728.4248448
C. Jones7.53.74.12.10.01.525.01610842
V. Vaughns7.31.41.21.10.00.718.5184542
C. Voss7.35.80.61.40.50.625.51812236
B. Walton7.22.10.60.90.00.818.0208343
T. Taylor7.02.91.31.50.20.619.0248435
M. Aniefiok6.73.40.60.90.20.519.82110332
G. Wesley4.02.00.02.00.00.027.042027
K. Coleman3.03.40.11.50.90.214.41410229
A. Flannigan2.42.10.10.51.00.210.077131
K. Gaines0.61.50.10.50.50.27.564122

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Williams127-316 40.2%33-109 30.3%98-128 76.6%56-2026.338512.0
A. Williams124-269 46.1%2-8 25.0%106-141 75.2%35-772.435611.1
C. Jones86-211 40.8%5-18 27.8%57-90 63.3%19-1153.72347.5
V. Vaughns63-177 35.6%19-58 32.8%80-99 80.8%10-441.42257.3
C. Voss92-197 46.7%0-2 0.0%48-72 66.7%64-1865.82327.3
B. Walton68-180 37.8%42-118 35.6%44-66 66.7%20-652.12227.2
T. Taylor76-170 44.7%17-57 29.8%40-66 60.6%28-872.92097.0
M. Aniefiok63-162 38.9%39-105 37.1%28-35 80.0%12-1003.41936.7
G. Wesley1-7 14.3%1-3 33.3%1-2 50.0%0-22.044.0
K. Coleman38-92 41.3%0-0 -10-26 38.5%25-983.4863.0
A. Flannigan31-56 55.4%0-1 0.0%12-42 28.6%23-642.1742.4
K. Gaines6-15 40.0%0-0 -0-4 0.0%10-291.5120.6

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Williams3283370-014-60 (0.2:1)1526
A. Williams3290833-045-31 (1.5:1)223
C. Jones3177465-2127-64 (2.0:1)048
V. Vaughns3157256-036-33 (1.1:1)122
C. Voss3281775-319-45 (0.4:1)1618
B. Walton3155870-218-28 (0.6:1)124
T. Taylor3056948-038-46 (0.8:1)619
M. Aniefiok2957490-418-25 (0.7:1)714
G. Wesley1271-00-2 (0.0:1)00
K. Coleman2941863-14-43 (0.1:1)275
A. Flannigan3131131-04-17 (0.2:1)307
K. Gaines1914244-31-9 (0.1:1)94



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.