Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
North Texas 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Williams15.75.12.12.60.61.634.32311944
J. Combs9.96.60.31.40.71.025.52513242
C. Voss8.86.11.91.50.70.529.72213638
T. Taylor8.43.32.32.00.21.028.7188539
M. Aniefiok7.83.51.51.80.01.029.5169739
D. Harris7.12.51.12.10.10.819.1207439
A. Flannigan4.92.70.20.70.70.715.1148131
M. Ahmed3.42.50.00.50.50.310.11510124
G. White-Pittman2.40.50.40.90.00.29.1102225
T. Eaglin2.01.31.31.20.10.614.4104536
C. Ward1.31.00.51.00.00.07.553117
J. Gross0.60.00.00.00.00.01.03002
C. Campbell0.00.50.00.00.00.02.30205

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Williams146-358 40.8%40-134 29.9%91-125 72.8%38-1395.142315.7
J. Combs104-186 55.9%0-0 -58-123 47.2%65-1796.62669.9
C. Voss90-188 47.9%0-1 0.0%57-71 80.3%48-1646.12378.8
T. Taylor69-155 44.5%23-65 35.4%32-43 74.4%17-773.31938.4
M. Aniefiok67-171 39.2%37-100 37.0%17-29 58.6%7-833.51887.8
D. Harris59-149 39.6%15-60 25.0%38-67 56.7%8-612.51717.1
A. Flannigan48-90 53.3%0-0 -27-49 55.1%32-682.71234.9
M. Ahmed33-91 36.3%2-17 11.8%21-40 52.5%26-642.5893.4
G. White-Pittman11-36 30.6%0-10 0.0%18-31 58.1%2-80.5402.4
T. Eaglin16-38 42.1%8-23 34.8%8-12 66.7%4-321.3482.0
C. Ward2-4 50.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-41.051.3
J. Gross1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.6
C. Campbell0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.500.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Williams2792660-057-71 (0.8:1)1542
J. Combs2768877-28-37 (0.2:1)2027
C. Voss2780176-250-40 (1.3:1)2014
T. Taylor2366023-052-45 (1.2:1)523
M. Aniefiok2470858-136-43 (0.8:1)124
D. Harris2445959-326-51 (0.5:1)320
A. Flannigan2537732-04-17 (0.2:1)1717
M. Ahmed2626320-01-14 (0.1:1)128
G. White-Pittman1715422-06-15 (0.4:1)03
T. Eaglin2434535-232-29 (1.1:1)315
C. Ward4306-02-4 (0.5:1)00
J. Gross550-00-0 (-)00
C. Campbell494-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.