Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ole Miss 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Moody24.33.14.03.70.11.635.3338743
S. Saiz12.89.80.61.51.31.229.92417338
R. Brooks9.13.11.90.90.31.328.82010539
T. Gielo8.13.81.61.20.40.525.2238437
A. Perez6.74.21.31.10.10.824.21610437
M. Hymon5.45.10.50.61.10.717.32014242
S. Finley5.31.60.60.90.10.513.6165335
M. Newby5.04.91.91.70.21.526.71212534
D. Fitzpatrick-Dorsey3.60.91.30.60.00.810.8162428
T. Davis2.00.60.30.30.10.37.472225
J. Escobar1.50.20.50.70.00.16.3111216
T. Brutus0.41.00.00.20.00.45.223023
J. Coddington0.00.00.00.00.00.00.60001
A. Shepard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Moody126-293 43.0%52-140 37.1%133-156 85.3%18-563.143724.3
S. Saiz82-154 53.2%2-7 28.6%51-78 65.4%55-1679.821712.8
R. Brooks64-143 44.8%27-83 32.5%17-27 63.0%9-593.11729.1
T. Gielo53-157 33.8%25-80 31.3%22-27 81.5%14-733.81538.1
A. Perez41-102 40.2%14-42 33.3%25-39 64.1%28-764.21216.7
M. Hymon41-87 47.1%0-0 -20-42 47.6%36-965.11025.4
S. Finley25-70 35.7%2-18 11.1%28-41 68.3%5-241.6805.3
M. Newby25-67 37.3%3-17 17.6%32-52 61.5%36-834.9855.0
D. Fitzpatrick-Dorsey11-23 47.8%0-1 0.0%7-8 87.5%4-70.9293.6
T. Davis6-14 42.9%1-6 16.7%5-9 55.6%3-50.6182.0
J. Escobar6-18 33.3%3-13 23.1%3-5 60.0%0-20.2181.5
T. Brutus1-5 20.0%0-0 -0-0 -2-51.020.4
J. Coddington0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
A. Shepard0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Moody1863636-072-66 (1.1:1)228
S. Saiz1750951-010-26 (0.4:1)2220
R. Brooks1954839-037-17 (2.2:1)624
T. Gielo1947850-230-22 (1.4:1)89
A. Perez1843551-323-20 (1.2:1)115
M. Hymon1932846-210-11 (0.9:1)2113
S. Finley1520414-09-14 (0.6:1)18
M. Newby1745440-033-29 (1.1:1)325
D. Fitzpatrick-Dorsey8867-010-5 (2.0:1)06
T. Davis96715-13-3 (1.0:1)13
J. Escobar12767-06-8 (0.8:1)01
T. Brutus5265-00-1 (0.0:1)02
J. Coddington530-00-0 (-)00
A. Shepard100-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.