Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ole Miss 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Moody16.43.42.11.90.11.728.0296543
J. Summers12.41.84.62.00.10.828.9234843
L. White10.73.21.11.70.20.823.6268336
S. Saiz7.65.40.30.80.90.723.51713234
M. Rhett6.84.80.61.10.50.222.1169439
D. Coleby5.94.90.00.80.80.217.11210128
T. Smith4.21.31.80.60.10.316.9163540
M. Newby3.85.11.51.30.21.120.11411531
A. Jones3.12.40.50.60.80.512.9109339
A. Perez2.92.00.30.50.10.411.0106232
R. Lawrence1.71.30.80.50.10.38.165420
M. Hymon1.21.20.50.70.30.38.532113
T. Brutus0.00.00.50.00.00.53.500123
J. Crnogorac0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Moody142-356 39.9%67-184 36.4%125-137 91.2%25-1003.447616.4
J. Summers107-309 34.6%26-101 25.7%107-144 74.3%13-511.834712.4
L. White103-256 40.2%45-115 39.1%58-79 73.4%12-933.230910.7
S. Saiz92-153 60.1%0-0 -37-61 60.7%52-1565.42217.6
M. Rhett84-155 54.2%0-1 0.0%29-39 74.4%49-1384.81976.8
D. Coleby63-113 55.8%0-0 -46-56 82.1%55-1424.91725.9
T. Smith44-110 40.0%21-58 36.2%14-19 73.7%2-371.31234.2
M. Newby36-90 40.0%11-40 27.5%28-35 80.0%39-1475.11113.8
A. Jones20-44 45.5%0-1 0.0%18-20 90.0%19-462.4583.1
A. Perez18-64 28.1%12-40 30.0%16-24 66.7%18-432.0642.9
R. Lawrence8-26 30.8%5-14 35.7%1-3 33.3%4-171.3221.7
M. Hymon3-5 60.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%2-71.271.2
T. Brutus0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Crnogorac0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Moody2981275-261-54 (1.1:1)349
J. Summers2880861-2130-55 (2.4:1)323
L. White2968543-033-50 (0.7:1)622
S. Saiz2968186-58-24 (0.3:1)2719
M. Rhett2964161-116-31 (0.5:1)145
D. Coleby2949561-11-24 (0.0:1)245
T. Smith2948943-053-17 (3.1:1)28
M. Newby2958460-044-38 (1.2:1)733
A. Jones1924535-19-12 (0.8:1)1510
A. Perez2224219-06-10 (0.6:1)38
R. Lawrence131059-010-6 (1.7:1)14
M. Hymon6519-03-4 (0.8:1)22
T. Brutus271-01-0 (-)01
J. Crnogorac100-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.