Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
SMU 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Moore14.42.25.32.70.01.433.82851040
Y. Moreira11.66.61.01.81.30.724.72013333
M. Kennedy10.95.91.21.40.81.322.12211335
K. Frazier10.54.01.41.20.40.827.82010440
B. Moore7.25.01.91.80.90.823.62213538
R. Manuel6.63.42.11.10.30.528.3208542
C. Cunningham6.13.20.51.00.60.615.81610240
J. Martin5.72.20.71.00.00.412.2116340
S. Brown5.24.02.00.90.10.822.61311737
B. Emelogu3.01.81.11.00.20.715.495336
J. Wilfong1.00.40.10.30.00.13.13118
J. Mudiay0.50.20.00.50.00.02.52106
K. Dunleavy Jr.0.00.30.00.30.00.02.00203

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Moore134-300 44.7%65-149 43.6%84-97 86.6%6-642.241714.4
Y. Moreira127-223 57.0%0-0 -81-123 65.9%73-1916.633511.6
M. Kennedy83-150 55.3%0-3 0.0%41-65 63.1%46-1135.920710.9
K. Frazier61-136 44.9%23-69 33.3%34-42 81.0%10-684.017910.5
B. Moore71-157 45.2%0-0 -68-101 67.3%59-1465.02107.2
R. Manuel65-133 48.9%4-9 44.4%56-93 60.2%23-993.41906.6
C. Cunningham73-128 57.0%0-5 0.0%31-43 72.1%26-943.21776.1
J. Martin20-40 50.0%4-13 30.8%13-18 72.2%3-222.2575.7
S. Brown54-100 54.0%17-37 45.9%26-33 78.8%35-1164.01515.2
B. Emelogu29-102 28.4%15-56 26.8%13-18 72.2%5-511.8863.0
J. Wilfong3-6 50.0%0-2 0.0%1-2 50.0%2-30.471.0
J. Mudiay0-5 0.0%0-3 0.0%3-7 42.9%0-10.230.5
K. Dunleavy Jr.0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Moore2998157-0155-79 (2.0:1)141
Y. Moreira2971755-029-53 (0.5:1)3820
M. Kennedy1941941-123-27 (0.9:1)1525
K. Frazier1747326-023-21 (1.1:1)614
B. Moore2968372-356-51 (1.1:1)2723
R. Manuel2982164-162-33 (1.9:1)915
C. Cunningham2945756-014-30 (0.5:1)1816
J. Martin101229-07-10 (0.7:1)04
S. Brown2965652-058-25 (2.3:1)424
B. Emelogu2944642-031-28 (1.1:1)719
J. Wilfong7221-01-2 (0.5:1)01
J. Mudiay6151-00-3 (0.0:1)00
K. Dunleavy Jr.7141-00-2 (0.0:1)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.