Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
South Carolina 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Notice11.32.72.61.70.10.928.9276540
S. Thornwell11.25.02.02.10.41.329.82010640
T. Johnson9.22.73.41.90.31.129.7217941
L. Chatkevicius8.55.30.61.41.30.321.91813334
M. Kacinas6.35.30.41.10.40.621.11612336
M. Carrera6.05.60.41.10.80.319.91710234
D. Henry6.03.60.31.60.90.319.5169132
M. Stroman4.63.03.52.10.20.821.0108829
J. McKie3.61.80.30.50.20.312.1124222
B. Steele1.80.60.40.30.10.49.383226
S. Sheppard1.61.30.10.30.60.76.933114
R. Theus Jr.0.40.20.00.20.00.32.321013

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Notice103-277 37.2%43-130 33.1%55-72 76.4%16-742.730411.3
S. Thornwell93-277 33.6%29-114 25.4%87-118 73.7%43-1365.030211.2
T. Johnson80-222 36.0%22-77 28.6%66-78 84.6%12-722.72489.2
L. Chatkevicius95-186 51.1%7-23 30.4%33-43 76.7%46-1425.32308.5
M. Kacinas62-111 55.9%8-24 33.3%37-52 71.2%68-1445.31696.3
M. Carrera46-120 38.3%9-25 36.0%42-55 76.4%54-1355.61436.0
D. Henry52-102 51.0%1-3 33.3%22-35 62.9%27-763.61276.0
M. Stroman35-95 36.8%2-18 11.1%33-54 61.1%16-683.01054.6
J. McKie22-61 36.1%9-33 27.3%15-19 78.9%7-351.8683.6
B. Steele11-46 23.9%9-37 24.3%4-4 100.0%2-120.6351.8
S. Sheppard5-18 27.8%1-1 100.0%0-2 0.0%6-91.3111.6
R. Theus Jr.2-4 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-20.240.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Notice2778152-071-47 (1.5:1)325
S. Thornwell2780472-354-57 (0.9:1)1136
T. Johnson2780155-091-50 (1.8:1)731
L. Chatkevicius2759260-215-39 (0.4:1)359
M. Kacinas2757162-211-30 (0.4:1)1217
M. Carrera2447865-39-26 (0.3:1)197
D. Henry2141069-46-34 (0.2:1)197
M. Stroman2348452-081-48 (1.7:1)419
J. McKie1922918-06-9 (0.7:1)36
B. Steele1917718-08-5 (1.6:1)17
S. Sheppard7486-01-2 (0.5:1)45
R. Theus Jr.11251-00-2 (0.0:1)03



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.