Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
South Carolina 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. Williams14.91.91.41.20.01.130.3324340
S. Thornwell13.44.13.03.10.61.229.62611940
T. Johnson11.22.93.41.90.10.626.9186841
D. Notice8.22.92.92.60.10.625.2238837
M. Carrera6.05.60.51.21.00.819.71613234
B. Ellington5.71.31.71.30.71.023.082246
M. Kacinas5.65.10.41.60.60.924.11414336
L. Chatkevicius4.84.10.41.00.60.412.9169233
D. Henry4.03.40.40.80.60.518.01411332
J. Shaw3.00.51.10.70.00.29.7163526
B. Steele2.21.10.50.40.00.29.984326
D. Ringer2.12.00.30.60.20.110.497228
R. Theus Jr.0.60.50.20.10.00.13.533113
J. McKie0.50.90.30.30.00.24.754215
A. Constable0.00.00.00.00.00.32.00002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. Williams146-345 42.3%93-218 42.7%120-129 93.0%15-641.950514.9
S. Thornwell143-370 38.6%37-100 37.0%131-178 73.6%48-1394.145413.4
T. Johnson52-133 39.1%8-19 42.1%67-89 75.3%10-472.917911.2
D. Notice90-237 38.0%21-58 36.2%78-116 67.2%35-992.92798.2
M. Carrera64-169 37.9%7-30 23.3%63-100 63.0%76-1865.61986.0
B. Ellington6-21 28.6%3-13 23.1%2-2 100.0%2-41.3175.7
M. Kacinas70-126 55.6%0-2 0.0%50-77 64.9%80-1755.11905.6
L. Chatkevicius65-121 53.7%0-1 0.0%29-42 69.0%40-1344.11594.8
D. Henry63-152 41.4%0-1 0.0%9-37 24.3%55-1143.41354.0
J. Shaw25-61 41.0%15-38 39.5%20-23 87.0%1-150.5853.0
B. Steele18-44 40.9%10-27 37.0%2-5 40.0%7-241.1482.2
D. Ringer18-48 37.5%0-0 -22-35 62.9%24-552.0582.1
R. Theus Jr.2-7 28.6%0-0 -3-10 30.0%3-60.570.6
J. McKie3-17 17.6%1-8 12.5%2-4 50.0%4-160.990.5
A. Constable0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. Williams34102944-046-41 (1.1:1)037
S. Thornwell341007100-2101-106 (1.0:1)2140
T. Johnson1643025-055-30 (1.8:1)110
D. Notice3485672-299-89 (1.1:1)420
M. Carrera3364987-117-38 (0.4:1)3226
B. Ellington3698-05-4 (1.3:1)23
M. Kacinas34818103-412-53 (0.2:1)2131
L. Chatkevicius3342678-213-32 (0.4:1)2013
D. Henry34611118-613-28 (0.5:1)2016
J. Shaw2827133-030-20 (1.5:1)16
B. Steele2221830-111-8 (1.4:1)05
D. Ringer2829158-07-17 (0.4:1)62
R. Theus Jr.11395-02-1 (2.0:1)01
J. McKie17808-05-5 (1.0:1)03
A. Constable361-00-0 (-)01



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.