Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tennessee 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. McRae18.73.52.52.11.00.732.23410556
J. Stokes15.110.62.02.10.90.732.42618753
J. Richardson10.32.91.51.00.80.730.3268543
J. Maymon9.78.11.11.70.40.728.31716441
A. Barton7.52.22.11.00.10.625.1216636
R. Hubbs III5.01.50.70.60.30.218.3134224
A. Moore3.12.20.70.30.60.512.997329
D. Thompson2.62.02.40.90.21.016.8165928
D. Reese2.43.00.30.50.50.210.91210323
D. Edwards2.21.40.30.30.10.36.0125218
A. Davis1.31.60.20.40.20.29.466222
R. Ndiaye0.91.00.00.40.10.03.36407
G. Campbell0.60.00.00.00.00.01.53003
Q. Chievous0.40.80.10.20.00.03.623123
B. Lopez0.00.10.00.10.00.01.901017

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. McRae223-512 43.6%79-225 35.1%167-212 78.8%26-1283.569218.7
J. Stokes199-375 53.1%0-0 -160-230 69.6%155-39210.655815.1
J. Richardson139-293 47.4%34-100 34.0%69-87 79.3%29-1062.938110.3
J. Maymon128-240 53.3%0-1 0.0%104-152 68.4%123-3008.13609.7
A. Barton93-249 37.3%51-150 34.0%42-61 68.9%16-812.22797.5
R. Hubbs III23-75 30.7%9-32 28.1%5-8 62.5%9-181.5605.0
A. Moore39-83 47.0%7-26 26.9%17-29 58.6%25-732.21023.1
D. Thompson32-84 38.1%8-41 19.5%23-31 74.2%11-732.0952.6
D. Reese19-57 33.3%10-36 27.8%9-13 69.2%19-723.0572.4
D. Edwards7-20 35.0%4-11 36.4%8-8 100.0%3-171.4262.2
A. Davis14-35 40.0%3-8 37.5%2-9 22.2%12-391.6331.3
R. Ndiaye8-18 44.4%0-0 -4-8 50.0%15-211.0200.9
G. Campbell2-3 66.7%0-0 -1-1 100.0%0-00.050.6
Q. Chievous1-4 25.0%0-1 0.0%2-3 66.7%2-70.840.4
B. Lopez0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-10.100.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. McRae37119178-191-77 (1.2:1)3825
J. Stokes37119973-275-77 (1.0:1)3426
J. Richardson37112279-056-37 (1.5:1)3027
J. Maymon371047100-539-64 (0.6:1)1525
A. Barton3793066-076-36 (2.1:1)422
R. Hubbs III1221917-08-7 (1.1:1)42
A. Moore3342646-022-9 (2.4:1)2015
D. Thompson3762056-287-34 (2.6:1)836
D. Reese2426138-07-11 (0.6:1)115
D. Edwards12728-04-4 (1.0:1)14
A. Davis2523434-16-9 (0.7:1)55
R. Ndiaye227211-00-8 (0.0:1)20
G. Campbell8122-00-0 (-)00
Q. Chievous9329-01-2 (0.5:1)00
B. Lopez7130-00-1 (0.0:1)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.