Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tennessee 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Richardson15.74.23.62.80.52.036.0308843
A. Moore10.76.92.22.31.31.631.01913736
K. Punter10.72.21.81.80.21.731.1186736
R. Hubbs III6.53.00.80.70.20.623.4168434
D. Reese5.75.20.81.00.30.624.71210434
D. Baulkman4.42.20.60.70.10.514.2226426
J. McGhee4.43.80.00.40.10.412.989019
D. Mostella3.81.00.51.10.00.312.7174223
D. Woodson3.52.00.30.80.50.812.055120
W. Carmichael III3.32.30.41.00.50.215.9107227
T. Owens0.91.00.10.40.50.17.253114
I. Chiles0.70.70.30.00.00.34.721145
G. Campbell0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00003

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Richardson147-323 45.5%35-96 36.5%79-101 78.2%21-1084.240815.7
A. Moore104-235 44.3%4-26 15.4%65-105 61.9%75-1806.927710.7
K. Punter95-211 45.0%35-91 38.5%53-78 67.9%9-572.227810.7
R. Hubbs III64-158 40.5%21-68 30.9%19-27 70.4%28-783.01686.5
D. Reese52-126 41.3%15-45 33.3%29-41 70.7%40-1345.21485.7
D. Baulkman33-87 37.9%20-51 39.2%25-30 83.3%22-562.21114.4
J. McGhee14-20 70.0%0-0 -7-17 41.2%16-303.8354.4
D. Mostella32-114 28.1%21-74 28.4%14-20 70.0%8-271.0993.8
D. Woodson6-12 50.0%0-0 -2-6 33.3%3-82.0143.5
W. Carmichael III36-68 52.9%0-0 -14-22 63.6%36-612.3863.3
T. Owens6-18 33.3%0-0 -7-12 58.3%8-211.0190.9
I. Chiles1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-20.720.7
G. Campbell0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Richardson2693562-393-74 (1.3:1)1351
A. Moore2680774-257-61 (0.9:1)3341
K. Punter2680972-448-48 (1.0:1)543
R. Hubbs III2660939-021-19 (1.1:1)415
D. Reese2664353-022-25 (0.9:1)916
D. Baulkman2535527-016-18 (0.9:1)313
J. McGhee810324-30-3 (0.0:1)13
D. Mostella2632932-013-29 (0.4:1)18
D. Woodson44812-11-3 (0.3:1)23
W. Carmichael III2641484-411-27 (0.4:1)136
T. Owens2215929-03-9 (0.3:1)123
I. Chiles3141-01-0 (-)01
G. Campbell110-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.