Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tennessee 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Richardson16.04.53.62.70.52.136.33010843
A. Moore10.36.82.22.31.21.430.91913738
K. Punter10.32.11.91.80.21.631.0186737
R. Hubbs III7.22.90.90.80.10.524.8168435
D. Reese6.05.30.91.20.30.725.31310434
D. Baulkman4.72.30.60.80.10.614.7226426
J. McGhee4.43.80.00.40.10.412.989019
D. Woodson3.52.00.30.80.50.812.055120
D. Mostella3.40.90.51.00.00.311.7174223
W. Carmichael III3.02.30.30.90.40.214.8107227
T. Owens1.21.10.10.40.50.27.673115
I. Chiles0.70.70.30.00.00.34.721145
G. Campbell0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00003

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Richardson184-399 46.1%46-128 35.9%99-124 79.8%28-1434.551316.0
A. Moore125-281 44.5%6-33 18.2%74-120 61.7%91-2166.833010.3
K. Punter111-265 41.9%43-122 35.2%63-92 68.5%10-672.132810.3
R. Hubbs III88-215 40.9%31-93 33.3%24-33 72.7%36-932.92317.2
D. Reese65-160 40.6%20-60 33.3%42-57 73.7%56-1705.31926.0
D. Baulkman45-118 38.1%26-68 38.2%31-39 79.5%28-722.31474.7
J. McGhee14-20 70.0%0-0 -7-17 41.2%16-303.8354.4
D. Woodson6-12 50.0%0-0 -2-6 33.3%3-82.0143.5
D. Mostella34-123 27.6%22-81 27.2%14-20 70.0%8-270.91043.4
W. Carmichael III40-77 51.9%0-0 -15-24 62.5%44-752.3953.0
T. Owens12-34 35.3%0-0 -10-19 52.6%14-311.1341.2
I. Chiles1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-20.720.7
G. Campbell0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Richardson32116279-4115-85 (1.4:1)1667
A. Moore3298991-269-74 (0.9:1)3946
K. Punter3299290-460-56 (1.1:1)651
R. Hubbs III3279548-028-26 (1.1:1)416
D. Reese3281069-128-37 (0.8:1)1021
D. Baulkman3145735-019-24 (0.8:1)319
J. McGhee810324-30-3 (0.0:1)13
D. Woodson44812-11-3 (0.3:1)23
D. Mostella3136434-015-30 (0.5:1)19
W. Carmichael III32475101-411-29 (0.4:1)136
T. Owens2821440-03-11 (0.3:1)135
I. Chiles3141-01-0 (-)01
G. Campbell221-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.