Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Towson 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
F. McGlynn12.02.21.61.90.20.428.2275642
J. Davis11.98.10.31.60.50.225.72615236
B. Hawkins7.41.91.51.40.10.419.2236732
T. Parker-Rivera6.95.91.41.70.90.627.91512539
M. Morsell6.02.20.81.10.60.418.71910533
W. Foster5.75.50.71.30.90.424.61313434
A. Gavrilovic5.54.00.41.00.20.217.61710133
E. Keith II4.72.41.41.80.60.417.9136529
A. Astroth3.32.60.30.70.10.415.7166235
J. Ivory1.20.71.30.80.00.311.392524
J. Flash0.60.80.00.20.10.05.563018

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
F. McGlynn100-253 39.5%55-144 38.2%117-128 91.4%11-692.237212.0
J. Davis142-303 46.9%1-2 50.0%85-130 65.4%94-2518.137011.9
B. Hawkins73-214 34.1%26-91 28.6%57-77 74.0%12-591.92297.4
T. Parker-Rivera77-174 44.3%0-6 0.0%60-118 50.8%71-1825.92146.9
M. Morsell65-142 45.8%8-31 25.8%48-71 67.6%23-692.21866.0
W. Foster72-161 44.7%0-0 -22-55 40.0%65-1605.51665.7
A. Gavrilovic54-138 39.1%22-66 33.3%30-37 81.1%43-1174.01605.5
E. Keith II40-108 37.0%3-17 17.6%54-94 57.4%20-702.41374.7
A. Astroth29-74 39.2%10-34 29.4%21-38 55.3%27-712.6893.3
J. Ivory9-41 22.0%7-27 25.9%4-8 50.0%1-170.7291.2
J. Flash4-14 28.6%0-0 -5-9 55.6%8-180.8130.6

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
F. McGlynn3187556-050-59 (0.8:1)611
J. Davis3179678-19-51 (0.2:1)157
B. Hawkins3159563-048-43 (1.1:1)311
T. Parker-Rivera3186593-642-52 (0.8:1)2920
M. Morsell3158181-224-34 (0.7:1)1813
W. Foster2971380-519-38 (0.5:1)2711
A. Gavrilovic2951155-011-28 (0.4:1)67
E. Keith II2951972-142-51 (0.8:1)1611
A. Astroth2742348-39-18 (0.5:1)212
J. Ivory2427119-031-20 (1.6:1)06
J. Flash2312612-00-4 (0.0:1)21



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.