Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Towson 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Adala Moto14.28.11.42.80.11.027.42815535
B. Hawkins13.32.72.11.10.30.730.8286540
M. Morsell11.74.02.22.20.41.029.0209737
J. Davis9.95.40.61.30.40.624.22211336
W. Foster6.35.70.51.31.80.622.41514236
T. Parker-Rivera5.36.41.31.71.10.823.81313439
E. Keith II4.83.01.70.90.51.021.4146531
J. McNeil3.10.90.80.70.00.410.1144321
A. Thomas1.61.80.00.20.60.37.184013
J. Ivory1.20.10.70.30.00.27.461324
M. Davis0.80.20.00.40.00.01.42103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Adala Moto90-206 43.7%8-32 25.0%111-151 73.5%48-1708.129914.2
B. Hawkins89-216 41.2%39-122 32.0%63-83 75.9%10-572.728013.3
M. Morsell84-227 37.0%19-67 28.4%59-77 76.6%26-844.024611.7
J. Davis76-166 45.8%12-30 40.0%44-63 69.8%38-1135.42089.9
W. Foster44-102 43.1%0-0 -38-52 73.1%54-1145.71266.3
T. Parker-Rivera39-75 52.0%0-1 0.0%34-71 47.9%50-1356.41125.3
E. Keith II30-81 37.0%8-27 29.6%27-44 61.4%19-593.0954.8
J. McNeil24-61 39.3%11-32 34.4%6-13 46.2%4-190.9653.1
A. Thomas12-19 63.2%0-0 -7-11 63.6%19-341.8311.6
J. Ivory8-28 28.6%8-27 29.6%1-4 25.0%0-30.1251.2
M. Davis2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-10.240.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Adala Moto2157652-030-58 (0.5:1)221
B. Hawkins2164640-044-24 (1.8:1)614
M. Morsell2160957-146-47 (1.0:1)820
J. Davis2150853-113-28 (0.5:1)912
W. Foster2044745-19-26 (0.3:1)3512
T. Parker-Rivera2149957-428-35 (0.8:1)2417
E. Keith II2042852-233-18 (1.8:1)1020
J. McNeil2121317-017-15 (1.1:1)19
A. Thomas1913532-00-3 (0.0:1)116
J. Ivory2115616-015-6 (2.5:1)04
M. Davis572-00-2 (0.0:1)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.