Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tulane 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Dabney13.63.31.51.60.01.132.0326548
J. Hook11.25.10.91.10.10.829.9259345
J. Stark10.62.54.42.50.21.331.82471243
D. Osetkowski6.34.80.81.30.30.622.2139335
P. Henson6.23.90.61.00.40.418.6209434
C. Reynolds5.22.91.20.70.00.413.2178434
T. Drye4.84.90.71.40.20.624.21813437
K. Mack3.32.30.71.00.20.514.2127226
K. Pinckney2.40.50.61.00.00.49.473520
R. Smith2.42.10.10.70.40.210.3108121
J. Hearlihy1.51.50.60.60.00.38.556319
S. Roberts Jr.1.00.50.00.00.50.03.02104
A. Liberman0.80.40.20.20.20.13.583210

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Dabney135-356 37.9%61-164 37.2%92-118 78.0%20-1013.342313.6
J. Hook111-270 41.1%71-182 39.0%53-66 80.3%32-1575.134611.2
J. Stark119-320 37.2%30-107 28.0%61-84 72.6%17-772.532910.6
D. Osetkowski77-152 50.7%6-12 50.0%34-71 47.9%68-1494.81946.3
P. Henson64-163 39.3%11-56 19.6%53-79 67.1%50-1203.91926.2
C. Reynolds21-47 44.7%5-17 29.4%0-4 0.0%8-262.9475.2
T. Drye51-114 44.7%2-11 18.2%45-80 56.3%61-1524.91494.8
K. Mack39-93 41.9%8-35 22.9%15-20 75.0%8-722.31013.3
K. Pinckney31-74 41.9%1-11 9.1%10-21 47.6%2-170.5732.4
R. Smith32-64 50.0%0-1 0.0%9-22 40.9%24-662.1732.4
J. Hearlihy13-39 33.3%4-14 28.6%4-12 33.3%15-331.5341.5
S. Roberts Jr.1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.521.0
A. Liberman5-7 71.4%0-0 -0-2 0.0%3-50.4100.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Dabney3199364-146-50 (0.9:1)135
J. Hook3192857-027-35 (0.8:1)426
J. Stark3198560-0137-76 (1.8:1)739
D. Osetkowski3168776-426-40 (0.7:1)1018
P. Henson3157642-020-30 (0.7:1)1212
C. Reynolds911916-011-6 (1.8:1)04
T. Drye3175081-123-43 (0.5:1)620
K. Mack3143944-022-30 (0.7:1)615
K. Pinckney3129118-020-30 (0.7:1)012
R. Smith3132060-12-22 (0.1:1)115
J. Hearlihy2218622-113-13 (1.0:1)16
S. Roberts Jr.262-00-0 (-)10
A. Liberman13458-02-2 (1.0:1)31



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.