Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tulane 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Dabney13.83.31.31.70.01.131.7326548
J. Hook11.04.90.91.10.10.829.7259345
J. Stark10.82.44.32.50.31.331.92471243
D. Osetkowski6.54.80.81.40.30.621.6139335
P. Henson5.43.80.71.00.40.417.8209434
C. Reynolds5.22.91.20.70.00.413.2178434
T. Drye5.15.10.81.50.20.724.61813437
K. Mack3.32.60.61.00.20.514.7127226
K. Pinckney2.40.60.61.00.00.49.673520
R. Smith2.42.20.10.70.40.210.6108121
J. Hearlihy1.51.70.50.70.10.37.956319
S. Roberts Jr.1.00.50.00.00.50.03.02104
A. Liberman0.80.40.20.20.30.13.783210

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Dabney122-315 38.7%55-141 39.0%88-112 78.6%18-923.338713.8
J. Hook98-242 40.5%61-160 38.1%51-63 81.0%27-1364.930811.0
J. Stark110-295 37.3%28-97 28.9%53-75 70.7%15-662.430110.8
D. Osetkowski73-138 52.9%6-12 50.0%31-58 53.4%63-1334.81836.5
P. Henson47-142 33.1%7-51 13.7%49-74 66.2%40-1073.81505.4
C. Reynolds21-47 44.7%5-17 29.4%0-4 0.0%8-262.9475.2
T. Drye48-105 45.7%2-11 18.2%44-77 57.1%57-1425.11425.1
K. Mack35-85 41.2%8-31 25.8%14-18 77.8%8-722.6923.3
K. Pinckney28-67 41.8%1-8 12.5%9-19 47.4%2-160.6662.4
R. Smith29-54 53.7%0-1 0.0%9-22 40.9%21-612.2672.4
J. Hearlihy11-34 32.4%3-12 25.0%3-9 33.3%15-321.7281.5
S. Roberts Jr.1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.521.0
A. Liberman5-7 71.4%0-0 -0-2 0.0%3-50.4100.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Dabney2888859-137-48 (0.8:1)131
J. Hook2883250-024-31 (0.8:1)223
J. Stark2889349-0121-69 (1.8:1)737
D. Osetkowski2860568-321-38 (0.6:1)916
P. Henson2849739-020-28 (0.7:1)1210
C. Reynolds911916-011-6 (1.8:1)04
T. Drye2868975-123-41 (0.6:1)620
K. Mack2841139-018-28 (0.6:1)614
K. Pinckney2827017-018-29 (0.6:1)012
R. Smith2829656-12-19 (0.1:1)115
J. Hearlihy1915018-110-13 (0.8:1)16
S. Roberts Jr.262-00-0 (-)10
A. Liberman12448-02-2 (1.0:1)31



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.