Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tulane 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Dabney15.24.12.02.40.11.232.4319639
J. Stark14.52.64.22.50.00.937.2256943
J. Hook13.95.10.71.80.00.731.83112443
T. Drye6.97.60.91.60.30.930.12115240
C. Reynolds3.82.10.50.70.20.317.7117334
P. Henson3.42.70.50.70.20.415.9148334
T. Bruha2.82.40.20.80.40.211.9129132
K. Thomas2.42.20.20.81.30.213.0128131
M. Herbert0.70.80.10.40.00.04.336112
R. Smith0.71.30.00.50.50.07.346118
M. Keenan0.60.20.00.30.00.13.161010
J. Hearlihy0.50.60.30.20.00.15.445319
R. Barreno0.30.40.00.30.10.02.922012
C. Currie0.10.10.10.30.00.11.72114

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Dabney160-386 41.5%29-103 28.2%151-214 70.6%33-1364.150015.2
J. Stark160-384 41.7%45-118 38.1%129-173 74.6%12-892.649414.5
J. Hook135-304 44.4%83-176 47.2%118-142 83.1%38-1725.147113.9
T. Drye81-168 48.2%6-24 25.0%65-114 57.0%80-2607.62336.9
C. Reynolds40-153 26.1%25-96 26.0%25-46 54.3%11-702.11303.8
P. Henson36-107 33.6%14-52 26.9%31-41 75.6%35-932.71173.4
T. Bruha38-66 57.6%0-0 -17-34 50.0%35-792.4932.8
K. Thomas29-60 48.3%0-0 -21-31 67.7%31-722.2792.4
M. Herbert1-7 14.3%0-5 0.0%4-6 66.7%3-70.860.7
R. Smith8-16 50.0%0-0 -1-10 10.0%12-331.3170.7
M. Keenan2-6 33.3%2-4 50.0%5-8 62.5%0-40.2110.6
J. Hearlihy3-13 23.1%1-3 33.3%2-2 100.0%1-100.690.5
R. Barreno1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-0 -2-30.420.3
C. Currie0-7 0.0%0-3 0.0%2-2 100.0%0-20.120.1

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Dabney33107097-266-80 (0.8:1)341
J. Stark34126464-0143-84 (1.7:1)129
J. Hook34108181-325-61 (0.4:1)025
T. Drye34102387-229-55 (0.5:1)1129
C. Reynolds3460351-116-25 (0.6:1)610
P. Henson3454054-116-23 (0.7:1)613
T. Bruha3339458-05-27 (0.2:1)125
K. Thomas3342968-05-26 (0.2:1)436
M. Herbert9392-01-4 (0.3:1)00
R. Smith2618949-11-12 (0.1:1)141
M. Keenan17524-00-5 (0.0:1)01
J. Hearlihy189710-06-4 (1.5:1)02
R. Barreno7203-00-2 (0.0:1)10
C. Currie14242-01-4 (0.3:1)01



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.