Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tulane 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Dabney12.93.42.32.10.10.831.7247548
M. Morgan11.64.92.52.60.41.230.72310740
D. Osetkowski10.48.91.82.00.51.231.72016441
J. Jarreau7.65.61.62.01.70.622.31613439
K. Harris6.21.50.40.60.20.117.5144228
M. Frazier5.23.00.51.20.10.717.4157332
C. Reynolds5.23.00.41.40.20.619.2156234
T. Oliver3.42.00.00.40.00.04.375010
V. Julien2.91.32.21.20.00.417.2123726
B. Paul2.12.30.10.70.90.110.297119
R. Smith2.02.20.10.30.50.210.166121
K. Mack1.61.81.40.60.00.610.243326
R. Conroy0.00.00.00.00.00.02.00004

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Dabney80-242 33.1%34-116 29.3%76-96 79.2%21-723.427012.9
M. Morgan94-208 45.2%33-93 35.5%23-38 60.5%27-1024.924411.6
D. Osetkowski84-178 47.2%7-26 26.9%44-70 62.9%56-1878.921910.4
J. Jarreau51-113 45.1%6-18 33.3%29-52 55.8%26-1005.61377.6
K. Harris42-110 38.2%21-63 33.3%26-34 76.5%3-321.51316.2
M. Frazier40-91 44.0%10-33 30.3%20-41 48.8%29-623.01105.2
C. Reynolds32-98 32.7%10-46 21.7%15-20 75.0%21-513.0895.2
T. Oliver12-27 44.4%2-6 33.3%1-3 33.3%5-162.0273.4
V. Julien19-55 34.5%7-23 30.4%7-10 70.0%3-231.3522.9
B. Paul18-32 56.3%0-0 -6-14 42.9%19-452.3422.1
R. Smith14-32 43.8%0-0 -12-19 63.2%27-442.2402.0
K. Mack4-15 26.7%0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-91.881.6
R. Conroy0-5 0.0%0-5 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Dabney2166555-249-44 (1.1:1)216
M. Morgan2164556-152-55 (0.9:1)926
D. Osetkowski2166545-037-43 (0.9:1)1125
J. Jarreau1840239-128-36 (0.8:1)3110
K. Harris2136740-28-12 (0.7:1)42
M. Frazier2136525-011-26 (0.4:1)315
C. Reynolds1732634-07-24 (0.3:1)311
T. Oliver8349-00-3 (0.0:1)00
V. Julien1831023-039-21 (1.9:1)08
B. Paul2020336-01-14 (0.1:1)182
R. Smith2020226-02-6 (0.3:1)104
K. Mack5514-07-3 (2.3:1)03
R. Conroy7141-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.