Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tulsa 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Woodard14.54.91.11.40.20.934.53010343
S. Harrison13.15.13.72.40.62.031.42410940
R. Smith8.46.00.71.20.50.528.32113238
R. Ray7.52.82.91.20.01.026.9186739
M. Curtis7.33.31.51.80.10.627.4218536
D. Wright7.04.40.91.50.40.221.51710336
B. Swannegan3.84.00.10.81.40.616.71615131
T. Edogi1.71.60.00.30.20.17.486018
S. Repichowski0.90.40.00.20.00.04.592019
K. Dew0.51.50.10.50.00.05.525117
M. Littlejohn0.50.30.00.00.00.01.52104
N. Wood0.50.00.00.30.00.02.02009
E. Ezechinonso0.30.60.00.20.00.02.82207
C. Haith0.00.00.01.00.00.00.00005

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Woodard158-388 40.7%88-238 37.0%89-126 70.6%18-1674.949314.5
S. Harrison163-363 44.9%13-55 23.6%108-171 63.2%40-1735.144713.1
R. Smith115-253 45.5%10-39 25.6%45-86 52.3%57-2036.02858.4
R. Ray71-212 33.5%40-112 35.7%74-92 80.4%9-962.82567.5
M. Curtis92-204 45.1%19-66 28.8%44-63 69.8%32-1133.32477.3
D. Wright81-208 38.9%13-46 28.3%63-89 70.8%68-1504.42387.0
B. Swannegan44-96 45.8%0-0 -41-74 55.4%64-1364.01293.8
T. Edogi21-37 56.8%0-0 -13-36 36.1%22-521.6551.7
S. Repichowski5-27 18.5%5-24 20.8%5-6 83.3%0-80.4200.9
K. Dew5-24 20.8%0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%11-321.5100.5
M. Littlejohn1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-10.320.5
N. Wood1-4 25.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.5
E. Ezechinonso1-2 50.0%0-0 -2-2 100.0%1-80.640.3
C. Haith0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Woodard34117455-138-46 (0.8:1)830
S. Harrison34106983-3125-81 (1.5:1)2067
R. Smith3496267-125-42 (0.6:1)1617
R. Ray3491359-198-40 (2.5:1)134
M. Curtis3493153-152-61 (0.9:1)320
D. Wright34730115-530-51 (0.6:1)127
B. Swannegan3456984-24-28 (0.1:1)4919
T. Edogi3223829-00-11 (0.0:1)72
S. Repichowski22987-00-5 (0.0:1)01
K. Dew2111512-03-10 (0.3:1)01
M. Littlejohn460-00-0 (-)00
N. Wood480-00-1 (0.0:1)00
E. Ezechinonso13378-00-3 (0.0:1)00
C. Haith100-00-1 (0.0:1)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.