viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tulsa 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Woodard14.74.71.11.30.31.033.62610343
S. Harrison13.44.63.62.40.71.930.82410740
R. Smith8.96.40.61.20.40.528.92113238
M. Curtis7.53.61.42.00.10.628.1178536
D. Wright7.34.60.91.60.40.221.11710336
R. Ray7.03.03.11.20.00.926.5166736
B. Swannegan4.03.90.10.71.60.516.11615129
T. Edogi1.61.70.00.30.20.17.166014
S. Repichowski1.00.40.00.20.00.04.692019
N. Wood0.70.00.00.30.00.02.32009
K. Dew0.51.50.20.50.00.15.925117
M. Littlejohn0.50.30.00.00.00.01.52104
E. Ezechinonso0.40.70.00.10.00.02.72207
C. Haith0.00.00.01.00.00.00.00005

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Woodard124-298 41.6%70-185 37.8%78-110 70.9%13-1264.739614.7
S. Harrison128-275 46.5%8-43 18.6%97-149 65.1%26-1234.636113.4
R. Smith96-206 46.6%9-32 28.1%39-76 51.3%47-1736.42408.9
M. Curtis76-164 46.3%16-52 30.8%35-53 66.0%22-983.62037.5
D. Wright66-171 38.6%10-34 29.4%55-77 71.4%54-1244.61977.3
R. Ray51-160 31.9%28-82 34.1%59-75 78.7%6-823.01897.0
B. Swannegan36-71 50.7%0-0 -36-65 55.4%47-1063.91084.0
T. Edogi15-26 57.7%0-0 -10-26 38.5%18-421.7401.6
S. Repichowski5-27 18.5%5-24 20.8%5-6 83.3%0-80.4201.0
N. Wood1-3 33.3%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.7
K. Dew5-23 21.7%0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%10-291.5100.5
M. Littlejohn1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-10.320.5
E. Ezechinonso1-2 50.0%0-0 -2-2 100.0%1-70.740.4
C. Haith0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Woodard2790845-131-34 (0.9:1)726
S. Harrison2783261-397-66 (1.5:1)1850
R. Smith2778150-017-32 (0.5:1)1114
M. Curtis2775841-138-54 (0.7:1)217
D. Wright2756990-324-42 (0.6:1)106
R. Ray2771552-183-33 (2.5:1)125
B. Swannegan2743563-13-20 (0.2:1)4413
T. Edogi2517822-00-8 (0.0:1)62
S. Repichowski21977-00-5 (0.0:1)01
N. Wood370-00-1 (0.0:1)00
K. Dew1911212-03-10 (0.3:1)01
M. Littlejohn460-00-0 (-)00
E. Ezechinonso10276-00-1 (0.0:1)00
C. Haith100-00-1 (0.0:1)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos © TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information ©2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.