Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tulsa 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Woodard16.95.22.21.80.51.033.02310743
S. Harrison15.65.33.81.90.32.231.83191040
P. Birt9.53.40.70.90.10.623.6277336
R. Smith7.34.31.41.50.70.821.52010538
M. Curtis6.33.72.31.40.20.824.6167536
B. Swannegan5.93.60.30.80.80.518.5178131
D. Wright5.93.70.31.10.40.318.5148136
R. Ray5.11.32.30.60.00.919.6123739
S. Taplin2.31.10.80.40.00.29.2134222
N. Wood1.00.00.00.00.00.02.02009
K. Brown0.00.20.30.00.00.23.00116
E. Ezechinonso0.00.70.00.00.00.02.30207

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Woodard91-201 45.3%53-130 40.8%69-86 80.2%12-945.230416.9
S. Harrison102-218 46.8%7-30 23.3%86-136 63.2%20-1005.329715.6
P. Birt57-165 34.5%40-113 35.4%26-39 66.7%11-643.41809.5
R. Smith62-113 54.9%4-13 30.8%11-22 50.0%34-824.31397.3
M. Curtis40-99 40.4%10-35 28.6%29-42 69.0%20-703.71196.3
B. Swannegan38-70 54.3%0-0 -36-61 59.0%31-683.61125.9
D. Wright44-92 47.8%0-8 0.0%25-36 69.4%23-713.71135.9
R. Ray34-91 37.4%19-54 35.2%9-16 56.3%6-251.3965.1
S. Taplin15-43 34.9%7-30 23.3%4-5 80.0%1-201.1412.3
N. Wood1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.021.0
K. Brown0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-10.200.0
E. Ezechinonso0-0 -0-0 -0-1 0.0%0-40.700.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Woodard1859430-039-33 (1.2:1)918
S. Harrison1960439-072-37 (1.9:1)541
P. Birt1944946-114-17 (0.8:1)112
R. Smith1940839-026-28 (0.9:1)1315
M. Curtis1946730-144-27 (1.6:1)316
B. Swannegan1935243-25-15 (0.3:1)169
D. Wright1935264-45-20 (0.3:1)75
R. Ray1937236-044-12 (3.7:1)018
S. Taplin1816614-015-8 (1.9:1)04
N. Wood240-00-0 (-)00
K. Brown6183-02-0 (-)01
E. Ezechinonso6143-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.