Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tulsa 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Woodard15.55.91.81.40.20.932.42711543
R. Smith12.04.91.11.40.90.724.92111534
S. Harrison9.63.93.22.30.21.830.2268840
P. Swilling, Jr.8.62.01.21.30.10.622.6185435
D. Wright7.43.90.41.40.50.317.11811230
R. Ray6.82.12.51.20.01.021.1197634
L. Evans5.34.10.61.10.10.320.61411339
T. Peete5.33.31.71.20.11.122.3127437
B. Swannegan4.03.00.20.71.50.213.3119225
S. Repichowski3.30.40.10.10.10.27.3132119
M. Curtis3.22.41.00.30.20.413.489317
N. Wood0.70.10.00.10.00.01.33109
B. Hunter0.30.10.20.20.00.21.82114
T. Edogi0.20.50.00.20.20.01.32302
R. Kemmer0.00.50.00.00.00.00.50101

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Woodard162-370 43.8%65-168 38.7%139-178 78.1%53-2015.952815.5
R. Smith128-235 54.5%1-5 20.0%79-141 56.0%53-1374.933612.0
S. Harrison104-233 44.6%8-30 26.7%109-160 68.1%25-1313.93259.6
P. Swilling, Jr.59-159 37.1%37-111 33.3%16-26 61.5%3-392.01718.6
D. Wright86-188 45.7%6-16 37.5%75-108 69.4%52-1343.92537.4
R. Ray77-160 48.1%10-35 28.6%67-91 73.6%8-732.12316.8
L. Evans63-183 34.4%29-112 25.9%25-43 58.1%33-1404.11805.3
T. Peete62-139 44.6%17-53 32.1%39-55 70.9%24-1123.31805.3
B. Swannegan53-108 49.1%0-0 -31-57 54.4%44-1033.01374.0
S. Repichowski26-78 33.3%23-64 35.9%15-19 78.9%5-100.4903.3
M. Curtis12-37 32.4%0-7 0.0%5-11 45.5%9-222.4293.2
N. Wood1-3 33.3%1-2 50.0%3-3 100.0%1-10.160.7
B. Hunter1-4 25.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-10.130.3
T. Edogi1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-70.520.2
R. Kemmer0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-10.500.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Woodard34110176-260-46 (1.3:1)632
R. Smith2869873-431-38 (0.8:1)2420
S. Harrison34102676-0110-78 (1.4:1)861
P. Swilling, Jr.2045234-124-25 (1.0:1)211
D. Wright34583103-415-48 (0.3:1)1810
R. Ray3471668-285-40 (2.1:1)134
L. Evans34699112-421-38 (0.6:1)511
T. Peete3475751-158-41 (1.4:1)536
B. Swannegan3445293-58-23 (0.3:1)526
S. Repichowski2719717-04-4 (1.0:1)25
M. Curtis912112-09-3 (3.0:1)24
N. Wood9121-00-1 (0.0:1)00
B. Hunter10180-02-2 (1.0:1)02
T. Edogi13177-00-3 (0.0:1)20
R. Kemmer210-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.