Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
ULM 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Deng19.37.31.82.11.40.735.13312452
J. Roberson12.34.52.72.10.11.732.6269741
N. Coppola9.83.14.82.20.10.735.51971054
T. Munnings9.36.71.72.40.41.030.82214452
J. Samuel8.94.50.51.30.70.324.61913235
D. Harvey6.44.60.71.10.40.318.62014240
M. Washington3.51.60.90.60.10.412.1105323
P. Cooper2.71.50.50.90.00.09.5127324
M. Foster1.30.90.60.40.00.69.455334
R. Taylor1.30.90.00.10.00.25.794017
L. Richard1.00.00.10.30.00.22.830115
W. Martin0.40.80.10.40.00.03.733112

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Deng105-211 49.8%28-78 35.9%71-87 81.6%27-1167.330919.3
J. Roberson88-192 45.8%20-45 44.4%37-55 67.3%16-864.523312.3
N. Coppola65-179 36.3%28-81 34.6%28-42 66.7%13-583.11869.8
T. Munnings73-133 54.9%4-16 25.0%26-47 55.3%48-1286.71769.3
J. Samuel72-166 43.4%13-43 30.2%13-18 72.2%22-854.51708.9
D. Harvey38-68 55.9%0-0 -45-61 73.8%32-874.61216.4
M. Washington17-47 36.2%5-20 25.0%17-26 65.4%4-251.6563.5
P. Cooper15-32 46.9%0-1 0.0%11-16 68.8%5-231.5412.7
M. Foster8-27 29.6%1-16 6.3%6-7 85.7%5-160.9231.3
R. Taylor5-9 55.6%0-0 -3-4 75.0%4-90.9131.3
L. Richard4-12 33.3%4-12 33.3%0-0 -0-00.0121.0
W. Martin1-16 6.3%1-10 10.0%2-3 66.7%3-90.850.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Deng1656137-128-34 (0.8:1)2211
J. Roberson1961961-152-39 (1.3:1)133
N. Coppola1967537-091-41 (2.2:1)114
T. Munnings1958555-232-46 (0.7:1)819
J. Samuel1946844-310-24 (0.4:1)136
D. Harvey1935343-213-20 (0.7:1)86
M. Washington1619328-114-10 (1.4:1)26
P. Cooper1514212-07-14 (0.5:1)00
M. Foster1817026-010-8 (1.3:1)010
R. Taylor105711-00-1 (0.0:1)02
L. Richard12332-01-3 (0.3:1)02
W. Martin12446-01-5 (0.2:1)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.