Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Texas-El Paso 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
V. Hunter15.19.31.52.91.01.228.52616438
E. Morris10.92.31.21.50.30.923.1237435
C. Lang10.26.81.81.60.50.627.21810641
J. Washburn9.94.32.61.20.71.033.3189754
C. Cooper8.01.83.21.30.00.530.3224746
O. Harris6.62.02.01.80.10.927.1186535
M. Willms5.84.20.91.01.10.419.1139428
H. Vint3.32.20.40.30.50.012.3126428
L. Stallworth1.70.70.50.50.20.17.9132320
V. Mbachu0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00008
T. Winn0.00.00.00.00.00.02.00002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
V. Hunter153-289 52.9%3-8 37.5%100-169 59.2%72-2509.340915.1
E. Morris100-217 46.1%44-107 41.1%50-76 65.8%4-622.329410.9
C. Lang94-159 59.1%0-1 0.0%88-137 64.2%66-1836.827610.2
J. Washburn101-251 40.2%27-79 34.2%37-51 72.5%26-1154.32669.9
C. Cooper66-169 39.1%39-109 35.8%45-61 73.8%3-481.82168.0
O. Harris60-165 36.4%25-73 34.2%34-45 75.6%6-542.01796.6
M. Willms49-82 59.8%0-0 -24-39 61.5%26-894.21225.8
H. Vint34-66 51.5%5-21 23.8%5-17 29.4%19-532.2783.3
L. Stallworth9-31 29.0%2-10 20.0%12-14 85.7%1-130.7321.7
V. Mbachu0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
T. Winn0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
V. Hunter2777079-341-77 (0.5:1)2633
E. Morris2762367-233-41 (0.8:1)724
C. Lang2773488-649-44 (1.1:1)1315
J. Washburn2789853-071-33 (2.2:1)1826
C. Cooper2781932-086-35 (2.5:1)113
O. Harris2773246-053-49 (1.1:1)325
M. Willms2140142-219-22 (0.9:1)239
H. Vint2429546-010-8 (1.3:1)130
L. Stallworth1915111-010-10 (1.0:1)32
V. Mbachu110-00-0 (-)00
T. Winn121-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.