Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Texas-El Paso 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
V. Hunter14.99.21.72.81.01.228.52616638
E. Morris11.02.31.21.70.30.823.2267435
C. Lang10.36.71.81.50.50.526.81810641
J. Washburn10.34.12.61.30.60.933.8199754
C. Cooper8.11.83.21.30.00.630.8224746
O. Harris6.72.01.92.00.10.826.7186535
M. Willms5.24.30.91.01.10.518.6139428
H. Vint2.92.10.40.40.50.012.1126428
L. Stallworth1.70.70.50.50.20.17.9132320
V. Mbachu0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00008
T. Winn0.00.00.00.00.00.02.00002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
V. Hunter182-346 52.6%4-10 40.0%124-207 59.9%88-3059.249214.9
E. Morris120-268 44.8%55-137 40.1%68-97 70.1%7-762.336311.0
C. Lang114-184 62.0%0-1 0.0%113-172 65.7%78-2216.734110.3
J. Washburn127-306 41.5%40-105 38.1%46-64 71.9%29-1364.134010.3
C. Cooper82-214 38.3%48-136 35.3%55-74 74.3%5-591.82678.1
O. Harris74-195 37.9%31-86 36.0%41-54 75.9%9-672.02206.7
M. Willms54-98 55.1%0-0 -32-51 62.7%33-1174.31405.2
H. Vint38-75 50.7%5-21 23.8%6-19 31.6%23-632.1872.9
L. Stallworth9-31 29.0%2-10 20.0%12-14 85.7%1-130.7321.7
V. Mbachu0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
T. Winn0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
V. Hunter3394098-355-92 (0.6:1)3441
E. Morris3376777-238-56 (0.7:1)1028
C. Lang33883111-759-51 (1.2:1)1716
J. Washburn33111763-086-42 (2.0:1)1929
C. Cooper33101845-0106-43 (2.5:1)121
O. Harris3388254-062-65 (1.0:1)428
M. Willms2750155-223-27 (0.9:1)3013
H. Vint3036451-013-11 (1.2:1)150
L. Stallworth1915111-010-10 (1.0:1)32
V. Mbachu110-00-0 (-)00
T. Winn121-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.