Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Texas-El Paso 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Moore13.14.52.72.90.50.727.3197637
J. Washburn13.13.52.51.40.41.034.42110554
V. Hunter12.36.51.32.00.70.825.82615538
J. Bohannon11.98.32.42.31.70.428.62315738
C. Cooper9.61.93.02.00.00.831.6205746
C. Lang6.55.40.81.20.20.423.12113341
J. Crosgile5.42.11.61.60.00.921.0146444
M. Willms5.43.51.01.40.80.617.0208228
J. Ragland3.70.60.70.70.00.415.6192236
J. Flaggert2.11.00.40.50.10.212.395229
T. Caldwell1.00.50.30.10.10.24.793229
V. Mbachu1.00.20.40.20.00.24.03128
H. Vint0.91.30.30.40.10.07.145220
T. Tafoya0.70.00.00.00.00.01.02006
A. Jones0.60.10.60.90.00.15.121318
A. Jones0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
D. Vandivort0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Moore40-90 44.4%10-27 37.0%54-67 80.6%9-494.514413.1
J. Washburn162-380 42.6%48-132 36.4%74-94 78.7%20-1203.544613.1
V. Hunter148-265 55.8%0-2 0.0%123-202 60.9%77-2226.541912.3
J. Bohannon138-240 57.5%1-11 9.1%103-153 67.3%59-2658.338011.9
C. Cooper94-263 35.7%58-174 33.3%82-94 87.2%10-641.93289.6
C. Lang74-145 51.0%0-0 -67-114 58.8%65-1795.42156.5
J. Crosgile25-63 39.7%15-42 35.7%10-20 50.0%2-302.1755.4
M. Willms68-124 54.8%0-0 -46-70 65.7%39-1183.51825.4
J. Ragland10-37 27.0%6-22 27.3%7-9 77.8%2-50.6333.7
J. Flaggert19-55 34.5%13-41 31.7%13-19 68.4%4-301.0642.1
T. Caldwell9-18 50.0%0-0 -12-17 70.6%7-160.5301.0
V. Mbachu0-2 0.0%0-0 -5-6 83.3%0-10.251.0
H. Vint8-24 33.3%0-5 0.0%2-9 22.2%9-281.3180.9
T. Tafoya0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%0-00.020.7
A. Jones2-7 28.6%0-0 -2-4 50.0%0-10.160.6
A. Jones0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
D. Vandivort0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Moore1130031-130-32 (0.9:1)58
J. Washburn34117051-085-49 (1.7:1)1333
V. Hunter34876111-1043-67 (0.6:1)2527
J. Bohannon3291677-176-74 (1.0:1)5314
C. Cooper34107563-0102-69 (1.5:1)026
C. Lang3376293-426-38 (0.7:1)812
J. Crosgile1429423-123-22 (1.0:1)012
M. Willms3457778-033-46 (0.7:1)2819
J. Ragland91406-06-6 (1.0:1)04
J. Flaggert3037041-111-14 (0.8:1)27
T. Caldwell3014211-08-2 (4.0:1)26
V. Mbachu5201-02-1 (2.0:1)01
H. Vint2114926-07-8 (0.9:1)20
T. Tafoya330-00-0 (-)00
A. Jones10517-06-9 (0.7:1)01
A. Jones220-00-0 (-)00
D. Vandivort330-00-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.