Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Villanova 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Hart15.67.21.61.40.21.331.12714439
R. Arcidiacono12.92.54.31.60.01.431.7277943
K. Jenkins10.33.22.00.80.40.726.6237736
J. Brunson10.21.92.91.70.00.925.0226630
D. Ochefu9.78.31.41.61.90.722.22018536
M. Bridges7.03.30.80.71.01.020.3126329
P. Booth6.82.32.41.60.10.622.7167731
D. Reynolds2.13.80.40.70.40.316.069322
D. DiVincenzo1.92.00.50.90.00.59.355119
K. Rafferty0.60.30.00.30.00.02.02104
P. Farrell0.40.40.10.10.00.02.33114
H. Lowe0.00.00.00.50.00.22.20004

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Hart119-226 52.7%31-90 34.4%43-59 72.9%37-1437.231215.6
R. Arcidiacono88-190 46.3%35-100 35.0%47-59 79.7%5-502.525812.9
K. Jenkins65-169 38.5%38-122 31.1%38-46 82.6%11-643.220610.3
J. Brunson63-150 42.0%26-74 35.1%51-67 76.1%12-381.920310.2
D. Ochefu81-136 59.6%0-1 0.0%32-48 66.7%52-1658.31949.7
M. Bridges48-96 50.0%14-50 28.0%29-40 72.5%22-653.31397.0
P. Booth45-125 36.0%18-62 29.0%28-34 82.4%11-462.31366.8
D. Reynolds12-21 57.1%0-0 -18-27 66.7%19-753.8422.1
D. DiVincenzo6-21 28.6%3-17 17.6%0-0 -10-162.0151.9
K. Rafferty2-3 66.7%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.340.6
P. Farrell1-4 25.0%1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-30.430.4
H. Lowe0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Hart2062145-132-28 (1.1:1)325
R. Arcidiacono2063325-086-31 (2.8:1)027
K. Jenkins2053251-040-16 (2.5:1)713
J. Brunson2050042-057-34 (1.7:1)017
D. Ochefu2044356-228-32 (0.9:1)3713
M. Bridges2040635-016-13 (1.2:1)1920
P. Booth2045339-048-32 (1.5:1)212
D. Reynolds2032047-17-13 (0.5:1)75
D. DiVincenzo87410-04-7 (0.6:1)04
K. Rafferty7142-00-2 (0.0:1)00
P. Farrell7160-01-1 (1.0:1)00
H. Lowe6131-00-3 (0.0:1)01



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.