Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Villanova 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Bell14.46.11.61.70.61.329.53014447
D. Hilliard II14.33.62.62.20.51.329.1269743
J. Pinkston14.16.11.41.70.60.927.12711346
R. Arcidiacono9.92.43.51.40.01.131.12151143
J. Hart7.84.40.90.60.30.621.41911334
D. Ochefu5.76.11.41.91.50.721.71411636
D. Ennis5.11.71.60.70.30.316.2175738
K. Jenkins4.11.80.60.40.30.211.7125322
T. Chennault2.71.41.81.00.10.614.387639
H. Lowe0.60.10.00.40.00.01.43103
D. Reynolds0.31.00.00.30.10.03.125110
N. McMahon0.20.10.10.10.00.12.42115
P. Farrell0.10.30.00.00.00.11.51103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Bell159-373 42.6%85-229 37.1%88-108 81.5%52-2066.149114.4
D. Hilliard II157-323 48.6%70-169 41.4%102-142 71.8%30-1243.648614.3
J. Pinkston160-307 52.1%8-31 25.8%151-203 74.4%74-2086.147914.1
R. Arcidiacono107-271 39.5%59-171 34.5%64-91 70.3%11-822.43379.9
J. Hart87-174 50.0%26-83 31.3%65-96 67.7%62-1514.42657.8
D. Ochefu76-128 59.4%0-1 0.0%41-74 55.4%64-2086.11935.7
D. Ennis47-133 35.3%25-83 30.1%33-42 78.6%6-521.71525.1
K. Jenkins44-118 37.3%30-81 37.0%22-27 81.5%17-601.81404.1
T. Chennault28-72 38.9%0-3 0.0%37-49 75.5%10-471.4932.7
H. Lowe2-2 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-3 0.0%0-10.150.6
D. Reynolds2-2 100.0%0-0 -3-10 30.0%5-201.070.3
N. McMahon1-4 25.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-10.120.2
P. Farrell0-0 -0-0 -1-3 33.3%1-20.310.1

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Bell341004104-555-59 (0.9:1)2144
D. Hilliard II3499168-390-76 (1.2:1)1744
J. Pinkston3492183-049-58 (0.8:1)1931
R. Arcidiacono34105973-0118-48 (2.5:1)137
J. Hart3472783-230-19 (1.6:1)919
D. Ochefu3473795-447-63 (0.7:1)5224
D. Ennis3048547-049-20 (2.5:1)88
K. Jenkins3439947-121-12 (1.8:1)96
T. Chennault3448756-162-33 (1.9:1)221
H. Lowe8110-00-3 (0.0:1)00
D. Reynolds216613-01-7 (0.1:1)30
N. McMahon11262-01-1 (1.0:1)01
P. Farrell8120-00-0 (-)01



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.