Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Villanova 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Hilliard14.33.12.11.20.31.828.8318843
R. Arcidiacono10.11.73.61.30.11.130.42371043
J. Hart10.14.51.51.10.41.125.52110436
D. Ennis9.93.73.51.80.41.028.1199938
J. Pinkston9.75.41.11.70.80.825.92510446
D. Ochefu9.28.51.51.81.40.924.02124436
K. Jenkins6.32.00.90.60.20.618.6157423
P. Booth5.81.51.40.80.00.314.5144824
D. Reynolds1.41.10.20.30.50.15.465217
K. Rafferty0.30.30.00.00.00.01.82104
P. Farrell0.20.20.10.20.00.11.83114
H. Lowe0.20.10.10.00.00.12.13114

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Hilliard170-386 44.0%79-204 38.7%82-103 79.6%16-1093.150114.3
R. Arcidiacono109-277 39.4%55-148 37.2%91-112 81.3%10-621.736410.1
J. Hart124-241 51.5%52-112 46.4%65-97 67.0%65-1614.536510.1
D. Ennis123-295 41.7%58-160 36.3%52-84 61.9%33-1323.73569.9
J. Pinkston102-225 45.3%0-6 0.0%146-188 77.7%70-1945.43509.7
D. Ochefu130-202 64.4%0-0 -72-104 69.2%95-3058.53329.2
K. Jenkins67-161 41.6%48-129 37.2%46-59 78.0%16-732.02286.3
P. Booth72-128 56.3%32-66 48.5%34-46 73.9%9-551.52105.8
D. Reynolds15-21 71.4%0-0 -8-20 40.0%10-311.1381.4
K. Rafferty2-3 66.7%0-1 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-40.340.3
P. Farrell1-5 20.0%1-5 20.0%0-0 -0-30.230.2
H. Lowe1-7 14.3%1-6 16.7%0-0 -0-20.130.2

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Hilliard35100778-274-42 (1.8:1)1263
R. Arcidiacono36109564-0129-48 (2.7:1)240
J. Hart3691776-153-38 (1.4:1)1440
D. Ennis36101378-1126-64 (2.0:1)1635
J. Pinkston3693376-041-60 (0.7:1)2929
D. Ochefu3686476-155-66 (0.8:1)5031
K. Jenkins3666859-034-21 (1.6:1)823
P. Booth3652152-151-27 (1.9:1)110
D. Reynolds2714527-15-9 (0.6:1)144
K. Rafferty15274-00-0 (-)00
P. Farrell15271-01-3 (0.3:1)02
H. Lowe16333-01-0 (-)01



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.