Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Villanova 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Hilliard14.23.12.01.20.31.828.8318643
R. Arcidiacono10.91.93.61.60.11.030.62371043
D. Ennis9.63.73.41.80.41.127.9199938
J. Hart9.64.41.41.00.31.125.42110436
J. Pinkston9.65.61.21.81.00.826.42510446
D. Ochefu8.98.31.61.91.20.923.92124436
K. Jenkins6.62.11.00.60.20.719.2157423
P. Booth5.61.61.20.70.00.314.1144424
D. Reynolds1.41.20.20.40.50.15.665217
K. Rafferty0.40.30.00.00.00.01.62104
P. Farrell0.30.20.10.20.00.11.73114
H. Lowe0.00.20.10.00.00.01.90113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Hilliard137-313 43.8%64-166 38.6%73-91 80.2%14-903.141114.2
R. Arcidiacono96-239 40.2%48-128 37.5%86-106 81.1%10-561.932610.9
D. Ennis100-238 42.0%48-131 36.6%39-66 59.1%31-1123.72879.6
J. Hart95-197 48.2%39-89 43.8%58-86 67.4%52-1324.42879.6
J. Pinkston85-193 44.0%0-5 0.0%119-156 76.3%58-1675.62899.6
D. Ochefu105-164 64.0%0-0 -58-86 67.4%76-2498.32688.9
K. Jenkins57-134 42.5%41-106 38.7%42-55 76.4%16-632.11976.6
P. Booth58-105 55.2%21-48 43.8%31-41 75.6%9-471.61685.6
D. Reynolds12-18 66.7%0-0 -8-18 44.4%8-271.2321.4
K. Rafferty2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-30.340.4
P. Farrell1-4 25.0%1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-20.230.3
H. Lowe0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-20.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Hilliard2983667-158-36 (1.6:1)1052
R. Arcidiacono3091951-0108-47 (2.3:1)231
D. Ennis3083867-1103-53 (1.9:1)1334
J. Hart3076365-143-31 (1.4:1)1033
J. Pinkston3079164-036-55 (0.7:1)2924
D. Ochefu3071767-148-56 (0.9:1)3526
K. Jenkins3057549-029-18 (1.6:1)720
P. Booth3042242-037-21 (1.8:1)18
D. Reynolds2312925-15-9 (0.6:1)123
K. Rafferty11184-00-0 (-)00
P. Farrell11191-01-2 (0.5:1)01
H. Lowe12232-01-0 (-)00



LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.