Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
National 2014 Basketball

Conference | National: [Rushing Passing Yds Passing Rating Receiving 
Receptions Total Offense Scoring]

1.Marcus Mariota, Oregon1168.03103184.4
2.Deshaun Watson, Clemson766.91197181.2
3.Garrett Grayson, Colorado State1166.83413176.3
4.J.T. Barrett, Ohio State1164.82658171.2
5.Zach Terrell, Western Michigan1170.02890170.7
6.Cody Kessler, USC1169.73133163.6
7.Kale Pearson, Air Force1159.31513162.5
8.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech1151.71396160.9
9.Brett Hundley, UCLA1172.02873160.8
10.Brandon Doughty, Western Kentucky1167.43853159.4
11.Grant Hedrick, Boise State1171.33041157.9
12.Rakeem Cato, Marshall1158.42897157.6
13.Hutson Mason, Georgia1168.41825157.5
14.Blake Sims, Alabama1162.12676155.7
 Blake Sims, Alabama1162.12676155.7
16.Connor Cook, Michigan State1158.72720154.7
17.Kenny Hill, Texas A&M866.72649154.3
18.Dak Prescott, Miss. State1161.42714153.0
19.Brad Kaaya, Miami-FL1160.02666152.6
20.Gunner Kiel, Cincinnati1059.92646151.9
21.Bryce Petty, Baylor958.32683151.2
22.Bo Wallace, Ole Miss1162.82789149.4
23.Everett Golson, Notre Dame1161.13280148.2
24.Jake Waters, Kansas State1063.72569148.2
25.Jared Goff, California1161.83580147.8
26.Jameis Winston, Florida State1066.03125147.3
27.Tyler Jones, Texas State767.71466147.2
28.Cyler Miles, Washington1067.11880146.7
29.Joe Licata, Buffalo1064.22392146.2
30.Mike Bercovici, Arizona State761.61322145.7
31.Connor Halliday, Wash. St.967.33873144.9
32.Taylor Kelly, Arizona State857.71730144.5
33.Drew Hare, Northern Illinois1161.31720143.8
34.Nick Marshall, Auburn1159.61859143.5
35.Clint Trickett, West Virginia1167.13285142.9
36.Driphus Jackson, Rice1156.62187142.8
37.Dylan Thompson, South Carolina1160.13031142.4
38.Wes Lunt, Illinois763.91729142.3
39.Trevone Boykin, TCU1159.33254142.1
40.Cody Clements, UAB1066.52051141.8
41.Chad Voytik, Pittsburgh1162.51877141.7
42.Cooper Rush, Central Michigan1263.82664141.4
43.Paxton Lynch, Memphis1165.32531141.2
44.Shane Carden, East Carolina1063.63574141.0
45.Greg Ward Jr., Houston1071.11232140.3
46.Austin Grammer, Middle Tenn.1165.82458140.1
47.Gary Nova, Rutgers1156.62320139.5
48.Marquise Williams, North Carolina1163.42773139.1
49.Cody Sokol, Louisiana Tech1159.52730138.3
 Cody Sokol, Louisiana Tech1159.52730138.3



Latest Headlines:

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.