Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Utah State 2014 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Darell Garretson9113567.41,1408.483153.5
Kent Myers7911966.48667.353136.3
Chuckie Keeton519255.44264.62492.8
Craig Harrison183551.42497.130139.5
Ronald Butler2540.08817.621279.8
Nick Vigil22100.0136.500154.6
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
LaJuan Hunt 1115404.91
Joe Hill 1185074.34
JoJo Natson 5049810.03
Kent Myers 563105.55
Rashad Hall 492034.12
Nick Vigil 411523.73
Kennedy Williams 88110.10
Chuckie Keeton 20814.11
Ronald Butler 67212.00
Devonte Robinson 55611.21
Craig Harrison 10545.40
Hunter Sharp 6284.70
Darell Garretson 1740.22
Damoun Patterson 1-9-9.00
Jaron Bentrude 2-24-12.00
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Hunter Sharp 6693914.27
JoJo Natson 515049.92
Ronald Butler 3647813.32
Devonte Robinson 242269.42
Wyatt Houston 191789.42
LaJuan Hunt 10999.91
Hayden Weichers 10848.40
Joe Hill 714821.11
Jefferson Court 6264.33
Brandon Swindall 5377.40
Kennedy Williams 4348.50
Damoun Patterson 294.50
Tyler Weese 22010.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Nick Diaz4512
 


LSU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerBait.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.